Spanien, 22.08. - 13.09.2015

Vuelta a España (2.UWT)

04.09.2015: 13. Etappe, Calatayud - Tarazona, 168,0 km

  1. Nelson Oliveira (Por, Lampre)                            4:14:01
  2. Julien Simon (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)             +1:00
  3. Nicolas Roche (Irl, Team Sky)
  4. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra, IAM Cycling)
  5. Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp, Movistar Team)
  6. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)
  7. Kévin Reza (Fra, FDJ.fr)
  8. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
  9. Cameron Meyer (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)
 10. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 11. Valerio Conti (Ita, Lampre)
 12. Pawel Poljanski (Pol, Tinkoff)
 13. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita, Etixx)
 14. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, BMC Racing Team)
 15. Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp, Lampre)
 16. Romain Sicard (Fra, Team Europcar)
 17. Niki Terpstra (Ned, Etixx)
 18. Jerome Coppel (Fra, IAM Cycling)
 19. Stephen Cummings (GBr, MTN)
 20. Kenny Elissonde (Fra, FDJ.fr)
 21. Yohan Bagot (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 22. David Arroyo (Esp, Caja Rural)
 23. Sergio Luis Henao (Col, Team Sky)
 24. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn, Team Europcar)                       +1:11
 25. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu, AG2R La Mondiale)                 +4:43
 26. Salvatore Puccio (Ita, Team Sky)                           +4:48
 27. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr, Team Sky)
 28. Simon Gerrans (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)
 29. Zico Waeytens (Bel, Team Giant)
 30. Mikel Nieve (Esp, Team Sky)
 31. Giovanni Visconti (Ita, Movistar Team)
 32. Alejandro Valverde (Esp, Movistar Team)
 33. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 34. Francisco Ventoso (Esp, Movistar Team)
 35. Esteban Chaves (Col, Orica GreenEdge)
 36. Fabio Aru (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
 37. Koen De Kort (Ned, Team Giant)
 38. Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp, Team Katusha)
 39. Jens Keukeleire (Bel, Orica GreenEdge)
 40. Rafal Majka (Pol, Tinkoff)
 41. Tom Dumoulin (Ned, Team Giant)
 42. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger, Team Giant)
 43. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Team Giant)
 44. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN)
 45. Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 46. Eduard Vorganov (Rus, Team Katusha)
 47. Sébastien Minard (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 48. Mike Teunissen (Ned, Team LottoNL)
 49. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel, Team LottoNL)
 50. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN)
 51. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp, Caja Rural)
 52. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra, Team Europcar)
 53. Andrey Amador (CRc, Movistar Team)
 54. José Gonçalves (Por, Caja Rural)
 55. Bart De Clercq (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 56. Stéphane Rossetto (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 57. Andre Cardoso (Por, Cannondale)
 58. Maciej Bodnar (Pol, Tinkoff)
 59. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp, Team Katusha)
 60. Daniele Bennati (Ita, Tinkoff)
 61. Javier Moreno (Esp, Movistar Team)
 62. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)
 63. Cyril Gautier (Fra, Team Europcar)
 64. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus, Team Katusha)
 65. Jay McCarthy (Aus, Tinkoff)
 66. Juan Pablo Valencia (Col, Colombia)
 67. Diego Rosa (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
 68. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra, Team Europcar)
 69. Nairo Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)
 70. Dario Cataldo (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
 71. Maxime Bouet (Fra, Etixx)
 72. Vicente Reynes (Esp, IAM Cycling)
 73. Matteo Montaguti (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)
 74. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp, Team Katusha)
 75. Davide Villella (Ita, Cannondale)
 76. Christian Knees (Ger, Team Sky)
 77. Tiago Machado (Por, Team Katusha)
 78. Angel Vicioso (Esp, Team Katusha)
 79. Johan Van Summeren (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)
 80. Samuel Sanchez (Esp, BMC Racing Team)
 81. Leonardo Duque (Col, Colombia)
 82. Marcel Aregger (Sui, IAM Cycling)
 83. Peter Velits (Svk, BMC Racing Team)
 84. Carlos Quintero (Col, Colombia)
 85. Martin Velits (Svk, Etixx)
 86. Larry Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling)
 87. Markel Irizar (Esp, Trek Factory Racing)
 88. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant)
 89. Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col, Colombia)
 90. Ricardo Vilela (Por, Caja Rural)
 91. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp, Caja Rural)
 92. John Degenkolb (Ger, Team Giant)
 93. Daniel Navarro (Esp, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 94. Gatis Smukulis (Lat, Team Katusha)
 95. Imanol Erviti (Esp, Movistar Team)
 96. Mathew Hayman (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)
 97. Nikolas Maes (Bel, Etixx)
 98. Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr, Trek Factory Racing)
 99. Kristijan Durasek (Cro, Lampre)
100. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp, Trek Factory Racing)
101. Jelle Vanendert (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
102. Frank Schleck (Lux, Trek Factory Racing)
103. Pavel Brutt (Rus, Tinkoff)
104. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned, Team LottoNL)
105. Thierry Hupond (Fra, Team Giant)
106. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
107. Antoine Duchesne (Can, Team Europcar)
108. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)
109. Jesper Hansen (Den, Tinkoff)
110. George Bennett (NZl, Team LottoNL)
111. Fabio Duarte (Col, Colombia)
112. Geraint Thomas (GBr, Team Sky)
113. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned, Team Giant)                          +5:34
114. Cyril Lemoine (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
115. Danny Van Poppel (Ned, Trek Factory Racing)                +6:23
116. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                   +7:16
117. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
118. Natnael Berhane (Eri, MTN)
119. Dominique Rollin (Can, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
120. Alexis Gougeard (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
121. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale)                          +7:49
122. Pierre Rolland (Fra, Team Europcar)                        +8:19
123. Tony Hurel (Fra, Team Europcar)
124. Jérôme Cousin (Fra, Team Europcar)
125. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux, BMC Racing Team)
126. Martijn Keizer (Ned, Team LottoNL)
127. Rory Sutherland (Aus, Movistar Team)
128. Walter Pedraza (Col, Colombia)
129. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg, Lampre)                          +8:44
130. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita, MTN)
131. Mickael Delage (Fra, FDJ.fr)
132. Laurent Pichon (Fra, FDJ.fr)
133. Andrey Zeits (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)
134. Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra, FDJ.fr)
135. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale)
136. Olivier Le Gac (Fra, FDJ.fr)
137. Luis Mas (Esp, Caja Rural)
138. Timo Roosen (Ned, Team LottoNL)
139. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col, BMC Racing Team)
140. Amaël Moinard (Fra, BMC Racing Team)
141. Iljo Keisse (Bel, Etixx)
142. Moreno Moser (Ita, Cannondale)
143. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky)
144. Damien Howson (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)
145. Youcef Reguigui (Alg, MTN)
146. Brayan Ramirez (Col, Colombia)
147. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                  +8:49
148. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team)                     +9:29
149. Simon Pellaud (Sui, IAM Cycling)
150. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale)
151. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth, Lampre)
152. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN)
153. Dennis Van Winden (Ned, Team LottoNL)
154. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp, Etixx)
155. Omar Fraile (Esp, Caja Rural)
156. Pello Bilbao (Esp, Caja Rural)
157. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned, Team LottoNL)
158. Rodolfo Torres (Col, Colombia)
159. Blel Kadri (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
160. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr, Lampre)
161. Jasper De Buyst (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
162. Arnaud Courteille (Fra, FDJ.fr)
163. Alex Cano (Col, Colombia)
164. Riccardo Zoidl (Aut, Trek Factory Racing)
165. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale)
166. Pieter Serry (Bel, Etixx)
167. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN)
168. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN)
169. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                       +11:17
170. Boy Van Poppel (Ned, Trek Factory Racing)                 +19:26
171. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)          +24:37
DNS. Maarten Wynants (Bel, Team LottoNL)
DNF. Mitchell Docker (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)
DNF. Mattia Cattaneo (Ita, Lampre)                            1

Gesamtwertung

  1. Fabio Aru (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                        51:33:19
  2. Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp, Team Katusha)                      +0:27
  3. Tom Dumoulin (Ned, Team Giant)                             +0:30
  4. Rafal Majka (Pol, Tinkoff)                                 +1:28
  5. Esteban Chaves (Col, Orica GreenEdge)                      +1:29
  6. Alejandro Valverde (Esp, Movistar Team)                    +1:52
  7. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp, Team Katusha)                +1:54
  8. Mikel Nieve (Esp, Team Sky)                                +1:58
  9. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita, Etixx)                            +2:51
 10. Romain Sicard (Fra, Team Europcar)
 11. Nairo Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)                        +3:07
 12. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN)                                  +4:15
 13. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                 +5:19
 14. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra, Team Europcar)                    +7:29
 15. Kenny Elissonde (Fra, FDJ.fr)                              +7:46
 16. Nicolas Roche (Irl, Team Sky)                              +9:38
 17. Bart De Clercq (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                         +9:50
 18. Andre Cardoso (Por, Cannondale)                           +10:19
 19. Stéphane Rossetto (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)       +10:49
 20. Samuel Sanchez (Esp, BMC Racing Team)                     +11:07
 21. Daniel Navarro (Esp, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)          +12:04
 22. David Arroyo (Esp, Caja Rural)                            +12:08
 23. Maxime Bouet (Fra, Etixx)                                 +20:42
 24. Sergio Luis Henao (Col, Team Sky)                         +22:03
 25. Frank Schleck (Lux, Trek Factory Racing)                  +22:07
 26. Diego Rosa (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                         +22:08
 27. George Bennett (NZl, Team LottoNL)                        +25:05
 28. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        +25:09
 29. Giovanni Visconti (Ita, Movistar Team)                    +26:10
 30. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                  +26:15
 31. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp, Trek Factory Racing)                +27:28
 32. Nelson Oliveira (Por, Lampre)                             +28:26
 33. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp, Team Katusha)               +28:28
 34. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                  +29:37
 35. José Gonçalves (Por, Caja Rural)                          +33:21
 36. Jerome Coppel (Fra, IAM Cycling)                          +33:42
 37. Rodolfo Torres (Col, Colombia)                            +38:03
 38. Riccardo Zoidl (Aut, Trek Factory Racing)                 +44:47
 39. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant)                         +49:59
 40. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col, BMC Racing Team)             +50:18
 41. Andrey Amador (CRc, Movistar Team)                        +51:28
 42. Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                    +51:44
 43. Ricardo Vilela (Por, Caja Rural)                          +52:53
 44. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra, IAM Cycling)                       +53:32
 45. Pawel Poljanski (Pol, Tinkoff)                            +54:31
 46. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                 +54:36
 47. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp, Etixx)                    +55:37
 48. Tiago Machado (Por, Team Katusha)                         +56:48
 49. Eduard Vorganov (Rus, Team Katusha)                       +58:17
 50. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale)                 +59:00
 51. Julien Simon (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)            +59:32
 52. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                    1:00:15
 53. Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp, Lampre)                         1:00:39
 54. Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp, Movistar Team)                  1:01:00
 55. Larry Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling)                        1:01:50
 56. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                          1:04:30
 57. Pieter Serry (Bel, Etixx)                                1:04:48
 58. Pierre Rolland (Fra, Team Europcar)                      1:05:23
 59. Geraint Thomas (GBr, Team Sky)                           1:05:50
 60. Jay McCarthy (Aus, Tinkoff)                              1:08:16
 61. Jesper Hansen (Den, Tinkoff)                             1:09:15
 62. Peter Velits (Svk, BMC Racing Team)                      1:10:58
 63. Leonardo Duque (Col, Colombia)                           1:11:05
 64. Matteo Montaguti (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                 1:12:29
 65. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp, Caja Rural)                     1:12:30
 66. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn, Team Europcar)                     1:15:12
 67. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus, Team Katusha)                      1:15:55
 68. Koen De Kort (Ned, Team Giant)                           1:16:32
 69. Jérôme Cousin (Fra, Team Europcar)                       1:16:34
 70. Alex Cano (Col, Colombia)                                1:16:41
 71. Cyril Gautier (Fra, Team Europcar)                       1:17:30
 72. Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col, Colombia)                     1:18:45
 73. Amaël Moinard (Fra, BMC Racing Team)                     1:18:59
 74. Jelle Vanendert (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                      1:21:28
 75. Kristijan Durasek (Cro, Lampre)                          1:22:44
 76. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale)                          1:22:45
 77. Fabio Duarte (Col, Colombia)                             1:23:43
 78. Vicente Reynes (Esp, IAM Cycling)                        1:25:03
 79. Cameron Meyer (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                     1:25:25
 80. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale)                        1:25:42
 81. Javier Moreno (Esp, Movistar Team)                       1:26:45
 82. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                1:27:00
 83. Juan Pablo Valencia (Col, Colombia)                      1:27:01
 84. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky)                              1:28:54
 85. Salvatore Puccio (Ita, Team Sky)                         1:29:34
 86. Dario Cataldo (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                     1:29:45
 87. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr, Team Sky)                          1:30:47
 88. Stephen Cummings (GBr, MTN)                              1:32:08
 89. Jens Keukeleire (Bel, Orica GreenEdge)                   1:32:34
 90. Niki Terpstra (Ned, Etixx)                               1:32:51
 91. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, BMC Racing Team)              1:33:35
 92. Cyril Lemoine (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)          1:33:52
 93. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge)                       1:34:35
 94. Marcel Aregger (Sui, IAM Cycling)                        1:35:19
 95. Natnael Berhane (Eri, MTN)                               1:35:20
 96. John Degenkolb (Ger, Team Giant)                         1:35:21
 97. Omar Fraile (Esp, Caja Rural)                            1:35:26
 98. Mike Teunissen (Ned, Team LottoNL)                       1:35:29
 99. Davide Villella (Ita, Cannondale)                        1:35:55
100. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita, MTN)                             1:36:26
101. Carlos Quintero (Col, Colombia)                          1:37:14
102. Pello Bilbao (Esp, Caja Rural)                           1:37:51
103. Moreno Moser (Ita, Cannondale)                           1:38:05
104. Andrey Zeits (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                      1:40:20
105. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned, Team LottoNL)                     1:40:25
106. Nikolas Maes (Bel, Etixx)                                1:41:03
107. Luis Mas (Esp, Caja Rural)                               1:42:32
108. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                      1:43:10
109. Markel Irizar (Esp, Trek Factory Racing)                 1:44:22
110. Angel Vicioso (Esp, Team Katusha)                        1:44:58
111. Yohan Bagot (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)            1:45:00
112. Timo Roosen (Ned, Team LottoNL)                          1:45:14
113. Kévin Reza (Fra, FDJ.fr)                                 1:45:18
114. Olivier Le Gac (Fra, FDJ.fr)                             1:46:11
115. Laurent Pichon (Fra, FDJ.fr)                             1:46:22
116. Sébastien Minard (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                 1:47:07
117. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel, Team LottoNL)                     1:47:12
118. Dennis Van Winden (Ned, Team LottoNL)                    1:47:39
119. Francisco Ventoso (Esp, Movistar Team)                   1:48:26
120. Simon Gerrans (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                     1:49:34
121. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Team Giant)                            1:49:36
122. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team)                   1:49:41
123. Christian Knees (Ger, Team Sky)                          1:51:13
124. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale)                             1:51:32
125. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux, BMC Racing Team)               1:52:14
126. Imanol Erviti (Esp, Movistar Team)                       1:53:42
127. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN)                            1:54:36
128. Jasper De Buyst (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                      1:56:22
129. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN)                                1:56:50
130. Pavel Brutt (Rus, Tinkoff)                               1:56:53
131. Martin Velits (Svk, Etixx)                               1:56:57
132. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                1:59:17
133. Mathew Hayman (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                     1:59:57
134. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN)                                   2:00:03
135. Johan Van Summeren (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)               2:00:09
136. Brayan Ramirez (Col, Colombia)                           2:02:01
137. Simon Pellaud (Sui, IAM Cycling)                         2:02:58
138. Tony Hurel (Fra, Team Europcar)                          2:03:31
139. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN)                                   2:04:17
140. Youcef Reguigui (Alg, MTN)                               2:04:25
141. Danny Van Poppel (Ned, Trek Factory Racing)              2:04:35
142. Walter Pedraza (Col, Colombia)                           2:05:29
143. Arnaud Courteille (Fra, FDJ.fr)                          2:05:38
144. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr, Lampre)                              2:05:46
145. Maciej Bodnar (Pol, Tinkoff)                             2:05:50
146. Mickael Delage (Fra, FDJ.fr)                             2:05:58
147. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger, Team Giant)                    2:05:59
148. Dominique Rollin (Can, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)       2:06:27
149. Daniele Bennati (Ita, Tinkoff)                           2:07:09
150. Thierry Hupond (Fra, Team Giant)                         2:09:22
151. Alexis Gougeard (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                  2:09:40
152. Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr, Trek Factory Racing)             2:10:42
153. Iljo Keisse (Bel, Etixx)                                 2:12:07
154. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg, Lampre)                        2:12:11
155. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned, Team LottoNL)                   2:12:55
156. Antoine Duchesne (Can, Team Europcar)                    2:14:02
157. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp, Caja Rural)                  2:14:26
158. Gatis Smukulis (Lat, Team Katusha)                       2:14:40
159. Rory Sutherland (Aus, Movistar Team)                     2:15:30
160. Blel Kadri (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                       2:17:01
161. Damien Howson (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                     2:20:52
162. Martijn Keizer (Ned, Team LottoNL)                       2:25:40
163. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra, Team Europcar)                    2:25:44
164. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth, Lampre)                               2:26:07
165. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned, Team Giant)                        2:28:06
166. Valerio Conti (Ita, Lampre)                              2:29:01
167. Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra, FDJ.fr)                     2:34:22
168. Zico Waeytens (Bel, Team Giant)                          2:38:31
169. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu, AG2R La Mondiale)               2:38:59
170. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)         2:52:36
171. Boy Van Poppel (Ned, Trek Factory Racing)                2:54:36

Sonderwertung

 Punkte-Wertung
  1. Esteban Chaves (Col, Orica GreenEdge)                         79
  2. Tom Dumoulin (Ned, Team Giant)                                74
  3. Alejandro Valverde (Esp, Movistar Team)                       74
  4. Nicolas Roche (Irl, Team Sky)                                 72
  5. John Degenkolb (Ger, Team Giant)                              68
  6. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita, MTN)                                  65
  7. Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp, Team Katusha)                         65
  8. Fabio Aru (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                              61
  9. Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp, Movistar Team)                       54
 10. Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        51
 11. Rafal Majka (Pol, Tinkoff)                                    50
 12. Julien Simon (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                48
 13. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp, Team Katusha)                   45
 14. Nairo Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)                           44
 15. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux, BMC Racing Team)                    39
 16. Nelson Oliveira (Por, Lampre)                                 34
 17. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                      33
 18. José Gonçalves (Por, Caja Rural)                              33
 19. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned, Team LottoNL)                          29
 20. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge)                            28
 21. Danny Van Poppel (Ned, Trek Factory Racing)                   25
 22. Nikolas Maes (Bel, Etixx)                                     25
 23. Kévin Reza (Fra, FDJ.fr)                                      25
 24. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                    23
 25. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel, Team LottoNL)                          22
 26. Pello Bilbao (Esp, Caja Rural)                                20
 27. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr, Lampre)                                   20
 28. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra, IAM Cycling)                           18
 29. Mikel Nieve (Esp, Team Sky)                                   18
 30. Pieter Serry (Bel, Etixx)                                     17
 31. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky)                                   17
 32. Jérôme Cousin (Fra, Team Europcar)                            16
 33. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg, Lampre)                             16
 34. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN)                                     15
 35. Giovanni Visconti (Ita, Movistar Team)                        14
 36. Sergio Luis Henao (Col, Team Sky)                             12
 37. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita, Etixx)                               10
 38. Diego Rosa (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                             10
 39. Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp, Lampre)                              10
 40. Matteo Montaguti (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                      10
 41. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                     10
 42. Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col, Colombia)                           9
 43. Vicente Reynes (Esp, IAM Cycling)                              9
 44. Jens Keukeleire (Bel, Orica GreenEdge)                         9
 45. Iljo Keisse (Bel, Etixx)                                       8
 46. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                          8
 47. Leonardo Duque (Col, Colombia)                                 8
 48. Romain Sicard (Fra, Team Europcar)                             7
 49. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                             7
 50. Cameron Meyer (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                           7
 51. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned, Team LottoNL)                         6
 52. Valerio Conti (Ita, Lampre)                                    6
 53. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp, Caja Rural)                        5
 54. Imanol Erviti (Esp, Movistar Team)                             4
 55. Mickael Delage (Fra, FDJ.fr)                                   4
 56. Pawel Poljanski (Pol, Tinkoff)                                 4
 57. Timo Roosen (Ned, Team LottoNL)                                4
 58. Rodolfo Torres (Col, Colombia)                                 3
 59. Kristijan Durasek (Cro, Lampre)                                3
 60. Niki Terpstra (Ned, Etixx)                                     3
 61. Cyril Lemoine (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                3
 62. Dennis Van Winden (Ned, Team LottoNL)                          3
 63. Eduard Vorganov (Rus, Team Katusha)                            2
 64. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, BMC Racing Team)                    2
 65. Antoine Duchesne (Can, Team Europcar)                          2
 66. Rory Sutherland (Aus, Movistar Team)                           2
 67. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale)                      1
 68. Geraint Thomas (GBr, Team Sky)                                 1
 69. Markel Irizar (Esp, Trek Factory Racing)                       1
 70. Francisco Ventoso (Esp, Movistar Team)                         1
 71. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale)                                   1
 72. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN)                                         1
 73. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth, Lampre)                                     1
 74. Maxime Bouet (Fra, Etixx)                                     -5
 75. Pierre Rolland (Fra, Team Europcar)                           -5
 76. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN)                                 -5
 77. Tony Hurel (Fra, Team Europcar)                               -5
 78. Maciej Bodnar (Pol, Tinkoff)                                  -5
 79. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger, Team Giant)                         -5
 80. Alexis Gougeard (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                      -14
  
Berg-Wertung:
  1. Omar Fraile (Esp, Caja Rural)                                 55
  2. Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp, Lampre)                              27
  3. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                      25
  4. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned, Team LottoNL)                          16
  5. Tom Dumoulin (Ned, Team Giant)                                13
  6. Fabio Aru (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                              12
  7. Kenny Elissonde (Fra, FDJ.fr)                                 11
  8. Romain Sicard (Fra, Team Europcar)                            11
  9. Imanol Erviti (Esp, Movistar Team)                            10
 10. Nelson Oliveira (Por, Lampre)                                  9
 11. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky)                                    9
 12. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col, BMC Racing Team)                  8
 13. Walter Pedraza (Col, Colombia)                                 7
 14. Natnael Berhane (Eri, MTN)                                     7
 15. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr, Lampre)                                    7
 16. Esteban Chaves (Col, Orica GreenEdge)                          6
 17. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp, Etixx)                         6
 18. Maxime Bouet (Fra, Etixx)                                      5
 19. Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp, Team Katusha)                          5
 20. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra, IAM Cycling)                            4
 21. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn, Team Europcar)                           4
 22. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, BMC Racing Team)                    4
 23. Pawel Poljanski (Pol, Tinkoff)                                 3
 24. Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp, Movistar Team)                        3
 25. Cyril Gautier (Fra, Team Europcar)                             3
 26. Pello Bilbao (Esp, Caja Rural)                                 3
 27. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale)                                   3
 28. Nicolas Roche (Irl, Team Sky)                                  3
 29. Jerome Coppel (Fra, IAM Cycling)                               3
 30. Pieter Serry (Bel, Etixx)                                      3
 31. Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col, Colombia)                           3
 32. Rafal Majka (Pol, Tinkoff)                                     2
 33. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp, Team Katusha)                    2
 34. David Arroyo (Esp, Caja Rural)                                 2
 35. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp, Team Katusha)                    2
 36. José Gonçalves (Por, Caja Rural)                               2
 37. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp, Caja Rural)                           2
 38. Jérôme Cousin (Fra, Team Europcar)                             2
 39. Kristijan Durasek (Cro, Lampre)                                2
 40. Davide Villella (Ita, Cannondale)                              2
 41. Sergio Luis Henao (Col, Team Sky)                              1
 42. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                             1
 43. Matteo Montaguti (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                       1
 44. Yohan Bagot (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                  1
 45. Alexis Gougeard (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                        1
(klicken zum Vergrößern)
© Unipublic
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    Radrennen Männer

  • Turul Romaniei (2.2, ROU)
  • Hammer Zagreb (2.1, CRO)
  • Tour de l´Eurométropole (1.HC, BEL)
  • Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1, ITA)
  • Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie (2.2, FRA)
  • Tour of China II (2.1, CHN)
  • Jedermann-Rennen

  • Rothaus RiderMan (GER)