Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

10.05.2019: 1. Etappe , 164.1 km

1. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Direct Energie) 3:57:29
2. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
3. Russo, Clement  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
4. Daniel, Maxime  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
5. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Aranburu Deba, Alex  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
7. Hardy, Romain  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
8. Filosi, Iuri  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
9. Gomez, Bryan  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
10. Gazzoli, Michele  (Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.05.2019: 2. Etappe , 164.5 km

1. Aranburu Deba, Alex  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:06:53
2. Hardy, Romain  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
3. Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente  (Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
4. Shilov, Sergey  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
5. Cañaveral Vargas, Johnatan  (Coldeportes Bicicletas St...) 0:00
6. Russo, Clement  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
7. Osorio Arboleda, Juan Felipe  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
8. Lastra Martinez, Jonathan  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
9. Rubio Hernandez, Diego  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
10. Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.05.2019: 3. Etappe , 99.9 km

1. Daniel, Maxime  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 2:17:15
2. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Direct Energie) 0:00
3. Russo, Clement  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
4. Hardy, Romain  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
5. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Campos, Francisco  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
7. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
8. Gibson, Matthew  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
9. Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
10. Sureda Morey, Jaume  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Russo, Clement  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 10:21:37
2. Hardy, Romain  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
3. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Aranburu Deba, Alex  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
5. Grigoryev, Aleksander  (Sporting Tavira) 0:00
6. Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
7. Cañaveral Vargas, Johnatan  (Coldeportes Bicicletas St...) 0:00
8. Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
9. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente  (Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen