Giro di Sicilia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

03.04.2019: 1. Etappe , 165.0 km

1. Stacchiotti, Riccardo  (Giotti Victoria) 3:48:02
2. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. Pacioni, Luca  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
4. Shilov, Sergey  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
5. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Filosi, Iuri  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
7. Tizza, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
8. Albanese, Vincenzo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
9. Cima, Damiano  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
10. Joyce, Colin  (Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.04.2019: 2. Etappe , 236.0 km

1. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:59:16
2. Stacchiotti, Riccardo  (Giotti Victoria) 0:00
3. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Minali, Riccardo  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
5. Joyce, Colin  (Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
6. Shilov, Sergey  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
7. Toto, Paolo  (Sangemini - Trevigiani - ...) 0:00
8. Onesti, Emanuele  (Giotti Victoria) 0:00
9. Tizza, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
10. Bernardinetti, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

05.04.2019: 3. Etappe , 188.0 km

1. Mcnulty, Brandon  (Rally UHC Cycling) 4:42:28
2. Eiking, Odd Christian  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:55
3. Visconti, Giovanni  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:56
4. Zurlo, Federico  (Giotti Victoria) 0:56
5. Toto, Paolo  (Sangemini - Trevigiani - ...) 0:56
6. Montaguti, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:56
7. Polanc, Jan  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:56
8. Petilli, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:56
9. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:56
10. Masnada, Fausto  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:56
Alle Platzierungen

06.04.2019: 4. Etappe

1. Mcnulty, Brandon  (Rally UHC Cycling) 18:07:24
2. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:42
3. Masnada, Fausto  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:56
4. Vlasov, Aleksandr  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:11
5. Visconti, Giovanni  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 1:24
6. Polanc, Jan  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:34
7. Quintana Rojas, Dayer Uberney  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 2:02
8. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence) 2:03
9. Ries, Michel  (Kometa Cycling Team) 2:11
10. Petilli, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 2:16
Alle Platzierungen