Route d’Occitanie (FRA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

14.06.2018: 1. Etappe , 168.0 km

1. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:12:31
2. Laporte, Christophe  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
3. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
6. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Leveau, Jeremy  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
9. Lawless, Christopher  (Team SKY) 0:00
10. Basso, Leonardo  (Team SKY) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

15.06.2018: 2. Etappe , 173.0 km

1. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R La Mondiale) 4:07:08
2. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
3. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Laporte, Christophe  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
5. Le Cunff, Kevin  (St Michel – Auber 93) 0:00
6. Siskevicius, Evaldas  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
7. Maurelet, Flavien  (St Michel – Auber 93) 0:00
8. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
10. Lawless, Christopher  (Team SKY) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.06.2018: 3. Etappe , 198.4 km

1. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 5:28:53
2. Navarro Garcia, Daniel  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:02
3. Elissonde, Kenny  (Team SKY) 0:06
4. Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon  (Astana Pro Team) 1:03
5. Reichenbach, Sebastien  (FDJ) 1:04
6. Molina Canet, Antonio  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:06
7. Dupont, Hubert  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
8. Madouas, Valentin  (FDJ) 1:32
9. Preidler, Georg  (FDJ) 1:50
10. Vilela, Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 1:50
Alle Platzierungen

17.06.2018: 4. Etappe , 192.7 km

1. Roux, Anthony  (FDJ) 4:37:19
2. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Siskevicius, Evaldas  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
4. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Ledanois, Kevin  (Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
6. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
8. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Direct Energie) 0:00
9. Schultz, Nicholas  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
10. Le Cunff, Kevin  (St Michel – Auber 93) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.06.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 18:25:34
2. Navarro Garcia, Daniel  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
3. Elissonde, Kenny  (Team SKY) 0:20
4. Reichenbach, Sebastien  (FDJ) 1:22
5. Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon  (Astana Pro Team) 1:24
6. Molina Canet, Antonio  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:24
7. Dupont, Hubert  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
8. Madouas, Valentin  (FDJ) 1:50
9. Vilela, Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 2:07
10. Preidler, Georg  (FDJ) 2:08
Alle Platzierungen