Tour des Fjords (NOR), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.05.2018: 1. Etappe , 189.0 km

1. Jakobsen, Fabio  (Quick Step Floors) 4:22:32
2. Hofland, Moreno  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Roosen, Timo  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:00
4. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:00
5. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
6. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
7. Meijers, Jeroen  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:01
8. Albasini, Michael  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:01
9. Van Gestel, Dries  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:03
10. Wouters, Enzo  (Lotto Soudal) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

23.05.2018: 2. Etappe , 180.0 km

1. Albasini, Michael  (Mitchelton - Scott) 4:33:02
2. Ligthart, Pim  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
3. Halvorsen, Kristoffer  (Team SKY) 0:00
4. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
5. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:00
6. Roosen, Timo  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:00
7. Martinelli, Davide  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
8. Jakobsen, Fabio  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
9. Dahl, Herman  (Joker Icopal) 0:00
10. Andersen, Søren Kragh  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

24.05.2018: 3. Etappe , 178.0 km

1. Lambrecht, Bjorg  (Lotto Soudal) 4:36:43
2. Albasini, Michael  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
3. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
4. Ligthart, Pim  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
5. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:03
6. Jensen, August  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:03
7. Guerreiro, Ruben  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:03
8. Andersen, Søren Kragh  (Team Sunweb) 0:03
9. Gate, Aaron  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:03
10. Meijers, Jeroen  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

24.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Albasini, Michael  (Mitchelton - Scott) 13:32:01
2. Lambrecht, Bjorg  (Lotto Soudal) 0:06
3. Ligthart, Pim  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
4. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 0:12
5. Gogl, Michael  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:14
6. Roosen, Timo  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:15
7. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:19
8. Andersen, Søren Kragh  (Team Sunweb) 0:19
9. Meijers, Jeroen  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:19
10. Guerreiro, Ruben  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:19
Alle Platzierungen