Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

08.05.2018: 1. Etappe , 165.3 km

1. Sarreau, Marc  (FDJ) 3:56:19
2. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
3. Barbier, Rudy  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Wippert, Wouter  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
5. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
6. Rickaert, Jonas  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
7. Touze, Damien  (St Michel – Auber 93) 0:00
8. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
10. Vermeltfoort, Coen  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.05.2018: 2. Etappe , 173.3 km

1. Greipel, André  (Lotto Soudal) 4:18:15
2. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
3. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Wippert, Wouter  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
5. Sarreau, Marc  (FDJ) 0:00
6. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
7. Barbier, Rudy  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Touze, Damien  (St Michel – Auber 93) 0:00
9. Siskevicius, Evaldas  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
10. Rickaert, Jonas  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.05.2018: 3. Etappe , 172.2 km

1. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:10:38
2. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
3. Wippert, Wouter  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
4. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
5. Allegaert, Piet  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
6. Siskevicius, Evaldas  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
7. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
8. Barbier, Rudy  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Welten, Bram  (Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
10. Planckaert, Edward  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.05.2018: 4. Etappe , 172.7 km

1. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 4:08:46
2. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Wippert, Wouter  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
4. Dumoulin, Samuel  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Meurisse, Xandro  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
6. Lecroq, Jérémy  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
7. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
8. Simon, Julien  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Sarreau, Marc  (FDJ) 0:00
10. Cardis, Romain  (Direct Energie) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.05.2018: 5. Etappe , 178.7 km

1. Greipel, André  (Lotto Soudal) 4:27:55
2. Claeys, Dimitri  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
3. Riesebeek, Oscar  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:06
4. Madouas, Valentin  (FDJ) 0:19
5. Gougeard, Alexis  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
6. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 1:04
7. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:04
8. Meurisse, Xandro  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:04
9. Pedersen, Casper Phillip  (Aqua Blue Sport) 1:04
10. Siskevicius, Evaldas  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:04
Alle Platzierungen

13.05.2018: 6. Etappe , 174.9 km

1. Le Gac, Olivier  (FDJ) 3:50:50
2. Pedersen, Casper Phillip  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
3. Meurisse, Xandro  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
4. De Gendt, Thomas  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Ourselin, Paul  (Direct Energie) 0:00
6. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
7. Saez Benito, Hector  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
8. Antomarchi, Julien  (Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:00
9. Vachon, Florian  (Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
10. Trusov, Nikolay  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

13.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Claeys, Dimitri  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:52:54
2. Greipel, André  (Lotto Soudal) 0:01
3. Riesebeek, Oscar  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:02
4. Gougeard, Alexis  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
5. Pedersen, Casper Phillip  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:41
6. Meurisse, Xandro  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:46
7. Madouas, Valentin  (FDJ) 0:50
8. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:52
9. Antomarchi, Julien  (Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:53
10. Le Gac, Olivier  (FDJ) 0:56
Alle Platzierungen