Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

27.04.2018: 1. Etappe , 176.0 km

1. Strakhov, Dmitrii  (Lokosphinx) 4:17:06
2. Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever  (Medellin) 0:00
3. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
4. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
5. Carapaz, Richard  (Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Earle, Nathan  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Prades Reverter, Benjamin  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
8. Fonte, Cesar  (W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
9. Gonçalves, Domingos André Maciel  (Radio Popular – Boavista) 0:00
10. Pardilla Bellon, Sergio  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.04.2018: 2. Etappe , 166.0 km

1. Carapaz, Richard  (Movistar Team) 4:24:14
2. Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever  (Medellin) 0:42
3. Fernandez, Ruben  (Movistar Team) 0:50
4. Chalapud Gomez, Robinson Eduardo  (Medellin) 0:50
5. Pedrero Lopez, Antonio  (Movistar Team) 1:05
6. Earle, Nathan  (Israel Cycling Academy) 1:07
7. Pardilla Bellon, Sergio  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:25
8. Mestre, Ricardo  (W52 - FC Porto) 1:34
9. Silva, Joaquim  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:34
10. Strakhov, Dmitrii  (Lokosphinx) 1:34
Alle Platzierungen

29.04.2018: 3. Etappe , 118.0 km

1. Mestre, Ricardo  (W52 - FC Porto) 2:40:42
2. Evtushenko, Alexander  (Lokosphinx) 0:09
3. Prades Reverter, Benjamin  (Team Ukyo) 0:34
4. Fernandez, Ruben  (Movistar Team) 0:34
5. Earle, Nathan  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:34
6. Fonte, Cesar  (W52 - FC Porto) 0:34
7. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:34
8. Carapaz, Richard  (Movistar Team) 0:34
9. Gomes, Luís  (Radio Popular – Boavista) 0:34
10. Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever  (Medellin) 0:34
Alle Platzierungen

29.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Carapaz, Richard  (Movistar Team) 11:22:26
2. Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever  (Medellin) 0:40
3. Mestre, Ricardo  (W52 - FC Porto) 0:59
4. Chalapud Gomez, Robinson Eduardo  (Medellin) 1:00
5. Fernandez, Ruben  (Movistar Team) 1:05
6. Earle, Nathan  (Israel Cycling Academy) 1:17
7. Pardilla Bellon, Sergio  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:35
8. Pedrero Lopez, Antonio  (Movistar Team) 1:37
9. Silva, Joaquim  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:44
10. Fonte, Cesar  (W52 - FC Porto) 2:00
Alle Platzierungen