Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

14.02.2018: 1. Etappe , 197.6 km

1. Boudat, Thomas  (Direct Energie) 5:21:39
2. Modolo, Sacha  (Team EF Education First -...) 0:00
3. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
5. Van der Sande, Tosh  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Koch, Jonas  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
8. Hofland, Moreno  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Battaglin, Enrico  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:00
10. Tratnik, Jan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

15.02.2018: 2. Etappe , 140.0 km

1. Poels, Wouter  (Team SKY) 3:38:04
2. Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon  (Astana Pro Team) 0:02
3. Wellens, Tim  (Lotto Soudal) 0:02
4. Landa Meana, Mikel  (Movistar Team) 0:04
5. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana Pro Team) 0:04
6. Soler, Marc  (Movistar Team) 0:17
7. Froome, Christopher  (Team SKY) 0:27
8. Bizkarra, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:34
9. Antunes, Amaro Manuel  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:38
10. Vanendert, Jelle  (Lotto Soudal) 0:38
Alle Platzierungen

16.02.2018: 3. Etappe , 166.1 km

1. Modolo, Sacha  (Team EF Education First -...) 3:48:17
2. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
4. Gatto, Oscar  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Hofland, Moreno  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
7. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
8. Vermeltfoort, Coen  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
9. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
10. Joyce, Colin  (Rally Cycling) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.02.2018: 4. Etappe , 194.7 km

1. Wellens, Tim  (Lotto Soudal) 4:36:23
2. Landa Meana, Mikel  (Movistar Team) 0:05
3. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana Pro Team) 0:12
4. Poels, Wouter  (Team SKY) 0:13
5. De Tier, Floris  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:13
6. Soler, Marc  (Movistar Team) 0:17
7. Kruijswijk, Steven  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:20
8. Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon  (Astana Pro Team) 0:20
9. Clarke, Simon  (Team EF Education First -...) 0:21
10. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:24
Alle Platzierungen

18.02.2018: 5. Etappe , 14.2 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. De La Cruz Melgarejo, David  (Team SKY) 0:17:12
2. Amador Bikkazakova, Andrey  (Movistar Team) 0:06
3. Clement, Stef  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:06
4. Gougeard, Alexis  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
5. Soler, Marc  (Movistar Team) 0:09
6. Poels, Wouter  (Team SKY) 0:11
7. Van Baarle, Dylan  (Team SKY) 0:11
8. Wellens, Tim  (Lotto Soudal) 0:14
9. Tratnik, Jan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:24
10. Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon  (Astana Pro Team) 0:24
Alle Platzierungen

18.02.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Wellens, Tim  (Lotto Soudal) 17:41:50
2. Poels, Wouter  (Team SKY) 0:08
3. Soler, Marc  (Movistar Team) 0:27
4. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana Pro Team) 0:30
5. Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon  (Astana Pro Team) 0:30
6. Landa Meana, Mikel  (Movistar Team) 0:42
7. Kruijswijk, Steven  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 1:19
8. Clarke, Simon  (Team EF Education First -...) 1:41
9. Amador Bikkazakova, Andrey  (Movistar Team) 1:51
10. Froome, Christopher  (Team SKY) 1:57
Alle Platzierungen