Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.07.2017: 1. Etappe , 189.9 km

1. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armée de Terre) 4:28:40
2. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:05
3. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
4. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:05
5. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:05
6. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:08
7. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:08
8. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:13
9. Huub Duijn (NED, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:13
10. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:13
11. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:13
12. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:13
13. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 0:13
14. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:18
15. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:22
16. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:22
17. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:25
18. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:25
19. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
20. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
21. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:25
22. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:25
23. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:25
24. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:31
25. Clément Chevrier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:31
26. Julien Duval (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:34
27. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:34
28. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:34
29. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:34
30. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:34
31. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:45
32. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:49
33. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:50
34. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:50
35. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:50
36. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:55
37. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Armée de Terre) 1:04
38. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:04
39. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 1:04
40. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:12
41. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:23
42. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:33
43. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 1:44
44. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:55
45. Julien Mortier (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 1:55
46. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:08
47. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:08
48. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 2:08
49. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:13
50. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:13
51. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 2:13
52. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:13
53. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 2:13
54. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 2:18
55. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:21
56. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:34
57. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:02
58. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:02
59. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 3:02
60. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 3:02
61. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 3:02
62. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:18
63. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:18
64. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 3:21
65. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:23
66. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 3:49
67. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 4:33
68. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:10
69. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 5:10
70. Corné Van Kessel (NED, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 5:21
71. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:39
72. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:39
73. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:39
74. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:39
75. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:44
76. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 5:50
77. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 5:50
78. Franklin Six (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 5:53
79. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 5:53
80. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 6:19
81. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 6:24
82. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Armée de Terre) 6:32
83. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 6:32
84. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:41
85. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 6:44
86. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:00
87. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:23
88. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:23
89. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 8:23
90. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 8:23
91. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:32
92. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:50
93. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:50
94. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 8:50
95. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 8:50
96. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 8:50
97. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 8:50
98. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 8:50
99. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 8:50
100. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Armée de Terre) 8:50
101. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 8:56
102. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:11
103. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 9:21
104. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:25
105. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:30
106. Charlie Arimont (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 9:30
107. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 9:30
108. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 9:30
109. Antoine Loy (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 9:30
110. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:30
111. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 9:34
112. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 9:34
113. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:34
114. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 9:34
115. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 9:34
116. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:34
117. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 9:34
118. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 10:01
119. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 13:31
120. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 13:31
121. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:31
122. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 13:31
123. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 13:31
124. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:31
125. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 13:31
126. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:31
127. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 13:31
128. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 13:31
129. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 13:31
130. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:31
131. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 13:31
132. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 13:31
133. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 13:31
134. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:31
135. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:31
136. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:31
137. Steven Tronet (FRA, Armée de Terre) 13:31
138. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armée de Terre) 13:31
139. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 13:31
140. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:31
141. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:31
142. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 13:47
143. Martin Palm (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 13:48
144. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 16:43
145. Boris Vallée (BEL, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 16:43
146. Gordon De Winter (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 17:10
147. Anthony Debuy (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 17:10
148. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto - Soudal) 17:10
149. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 17:10
150. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 17:10
151. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 17:10
152. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 17:10
153. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:10
154. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 17:10
155. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 17:10
156. Martin Laas (EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 17:10

22.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armée de Terre) 4:28:30
2. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:09
3. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
4. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:15
5. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:15
6. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:18
7. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:18
8. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:23
9. Huub Duijn (NED, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:23
10. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:23
11. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:23
12. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:23
13. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 0:23
14. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:28
15. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:32
16. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:32
17. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:35
18. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:35
19. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
20. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
21. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:35
22. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:35
23. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:35
24. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:41
25. Clément Chevrier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:41
26. Julien Duval (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:44
27. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:44
28. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:44
29. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:44
30. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:44
31. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:55
32. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:59
33. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:00
34. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:00
35. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:00
36. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 1:05
37. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Armée de Terre) 1:14
38. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:14
39. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 1:14
40. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:22
41. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:30
42. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:43
43. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 1:54
44. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:05
45. Julien Mortier (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 2:05
46. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:18
47. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:18
48. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 2:18
49. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:23
50. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
51. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 2:23
52. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:23
53. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 2:23
54. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 2:28
55. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:31
56. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:44
57. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:12
58. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:12
59. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 3:12
60. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 3:12
61. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 3:12
62. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:28
63. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:28
64. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 3:31
65. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:33
66. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 3:59
67. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 4:43
68. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:20
69. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 5:20
70. Corné Van Kessel (NED, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 5:31
71. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:49
72. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:49
73. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:49
74. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:49
75. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:54
76. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 6:00
77. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 6:00
78. Franklin Six (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 6:03
79. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 6:03
80. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 6:29
81. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 6:34
82. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Armée de Terre) 6:42
83. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 6:42
84. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:47
85. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 6:54
86. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:10
87. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 8:28
88. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:33
89. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:33
90. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 8:33
91. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:42
92. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:00
93. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:00
94. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:00
95. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:00
96. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 9:00
97. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:00
98. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:00
99. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:00
100. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Armée de Terre) 9:00
101. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:06
102. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:21
103. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 9:31
104. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:35
105. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:37
106. Charlie Arimont (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 9:40
107. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 9:40
108. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 9:40
109. Antoine Loy (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 9:40
110. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:40
111. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 9:42
112. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 9:44
113. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:44
114. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 9:44
115. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 9:44
116. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:44
117. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 9:44
118. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 10:11
119. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 13:40
120. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 13:41
121. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:41
122. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 13:41
123. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 13:41
124. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:41
125. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 13:41
126. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:41
127. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 13:41
128. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 13:41
129. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 13:41
130. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:41
131. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 13:41
132. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 13:41
133. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 13:41
134. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:41
135. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:41
136. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:41
137. Steven Tronet (FRA, Armée de Terre) 13:41
138. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armée de Terre) 13:41
139. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 13:41
140. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:41
141. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:41
142. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 13:57
143. Martin Palm (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 13:58
144. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 16:53
145. Boris Vallée (BEL, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 16:53
146. Gordon De Winter (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 17:20
147. Anthony Debuy (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 17:20
148. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto - Soudal) 17:20
149. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 17:20
150. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 17:20
151. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 17:20
152. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 17:20
153. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:20
154. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 17:20
155. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 17:20
156. Martin Laas (EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 17:20
�bersicht Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2017