Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK), 2010, Kategorie: 2.2

31.08.2010: Prolog , 1.3 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Štybar, Zdenek  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:01:48
2. Meeusen, Tom  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:03
3. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp) 0:05
4. Kovac, Maros  (Dukla Trencin Merida) 0:05
5. Gavenda, Robert  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:05
6. Dlask, Petr  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:05
7. Tybor, Patrik  (Dukla Trencin Merida) 0:05
9. Schorn, Daniel  (Team Netapp) 0:06
10. Peeters, Rob  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:07
Alle Platzierungen

01.09.2010: 1. Etappe , 176.8 km

1. Porsev, Alexander  (Itera - Katusha) 4:24:10
3. Riebenbauer, Werner  (ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels) 0:00
4. Štybar, Zdenek  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:00
5. Schorn, Daniel  (Team Netapp) 0:00
6. Buchacek, Tomas  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
7. Dlask, Petr  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:00
8. Trampusch, Gerhard  (ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

02.09.2010: 2. Etappe , 178.5 km

1. Schorn, Daniel  (Team Netapp) 4:20:09
2. Riebenbauer, Werner  (ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels) 0:00
3. Štybar, Zdenek  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:00
7. Meeusen, Tom  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:00
9. Krotky, Rostislav  (AC Sparta Praha) 0:00
10. Mironov, Alexander  (Itera - Katusha) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

03.09.2010: 3. Etappe , 197.1 km

1. Porsev, Alexander  (Itera - Katusha) 2:22:45
3. Schorn, Daniel  (Team Netapp) 0:00
4. Riebenbauer, Werner  (ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels) 0:00
5. Meeusen, Tom  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:00
6. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (SP Tableware) 0:00
8. Bencik, Petr  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
9. Kovac, Maros  (Dukla Trencin Merida) 0:00
10. Štybar, Zdenek  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.09.2010: 4. Etappe , 161.5 km

1. Vrecer, Robert  (Obrazi Delo Revije) 3:55:49
2. Kovac, Maros  (Dukla Trencin Merida) 0:10
3. Mironov, Alexander  (Itera - Katusha) 0:43
4. Seubert, Timon  (Team Netapp) 0:44
5. Wellens, Bart  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:52
6. Štybar, Zdenek  (Telenet - Fidea) 1:16
7. Solomennikov, Andrey  (Itera - Katusha) 1:18
8. Claeys, Dimitri  (Team Netapp) 1:18
9. Meeusen, Tom  (Telenet - Fidea) 1:25
10. Bronis, Roman  (AC Sparta Praha) 1:25
Alle Platzierungen

05.09.2010: 5. Etappe , 19.9 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Vrecer, Robert  (Obrazi Delo Revije) 0:24:56
2. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (SP Tableware) 0:24
3. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp) 0:31
4. Seubert, Timon  (Team Netapp) 0:43
5. Kloucek, Frantisek  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:43
6. Konig, Leopold  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:44
7. Peeters, Rob  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:44
8. Dietziker, Andreas  (Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:47
9. Graf, Andreas  (ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels) 0:47
10. Claeys, Dimitri  (Team Netapp) 0:49
Alle Platzierungen

06.09.2010: 6. Etappe , 193.4 km

1. Schorn, Daniel  (Team Netapp) 4:20:16
2. Porsev, Alexander  (Itera - Katusha) 0:00
3. Kloucek, Frantisek  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
4. Riebenbauer, Werner  (ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels) 0:00
6. Krotky, Rostislav  (AC Sparta Praha) 0:00
8. Meeusen, Tom  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:00
9. Kovac, Maros  (Dukla Trencin Merida) 0:00
10. Karatzios, Georgios  (SP Tableware) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

07.09.2010: 7. Etappe , 148.7 km

2. Porsev, Alexander  (Itera - Katusha) 3:33:06
3. Schorn, Daniel  (Team Netapp) 0:00
4. Štybar, Zdenek  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:00
5. Riebenbauer, Werner  (ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels) 0:00
6. Karatzios, Georgios  (SP Tableware) 0:00
7. Kondrotas, Simas  (Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota) 0:00
8. Kovac, Maros  (Dukla Trencin Merida) 0:00
9. Gavenda, Robert  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:00
10. Wieneroither, Matthias  (ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

07.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Vrecer, Robert  (Obrazi Delo Revije) 23:22:54
2. Seubert, Timon  (Team Netapp) 1:36
3. Kovac, Maros  (Dukla Trencin Merida) 1:37
4. Mironov, Alexander  (Itera - Katusha) 1:53
5. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (SP Tableware) 2:03
6. Porsev, Alexander  (Itera - Katusha) 2:09
7. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp) 2:15
8. Kloucek, Frantisek  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 2:17
9. Claeys, Dimitri  (Team Netapp) 2:17
10. Schorn, Daniel  (Team Netapp) 2:22
Alle Platzierungen