Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

18.09.2019: 1a. Etappe , 138.2 km

1. Kristoff, Alexander  (UAE Team Emirates) 3:21:48
2. Mørkøv, Michael  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
3. Viviani, Elia  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
4. Baska, Erik  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
6. Barbier, Rudy  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Liepins, Emils  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
8. Peron, Andrea  (Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
9. Van Poppel, Boy  (Roompot - Charles) 0:00
10. Lampaert, Yves  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

18.09.2019: 1b. Etappe , 7.4 km

1. Küng, Stefan  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:09:04
2. Lampaert, Yves  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:03
3. Jungels, Bob  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:08
4. Gradek, Kamil  (CCC Team) 0:10
5. Brändle, Matthias  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:12
6. Bohli, Tom  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
7. Barta, Jan  (Elkov - Author) 0:15
8. Van Hoecke, Gijs  (CCC Team) 0:17
9. Mørkøv, Michael  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:21
10. Viviani, Elia  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:22
Alle Platzierungen

19.09.2019: 2. Etappe , 226.6 km

1. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 5:46:42
2. Lampaert, Yves  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
3. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
4. Baska, Erik  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Liepins, Emils  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
6. Jules, Justin  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
7. Riabushenko, Alexandr  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
8. Gradek, Kamil  (CCC Team) 0:00
9. Van Poppel, Boy  (Roompot - Charles) 0:00
10. Küng, Stefan  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

20.09.2019: 3. Etappe , 200.6 km

1. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 4:39:09
2. Riabushenko, Alexandr  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
3. Kristoff, Alexander  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
4. Küng, Stefan  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:05
5. Lampaert, Yves  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:05
6. Pöstlberger, Lukas  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:05
7. Bohli, Tom  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:05
8. Planet, Charles  (Team Novo Nordisk) 0:05
9. Van Hoecke, Gijs  (CCC Team) 0:05
10. Gradek, Kamil  (CCC Team) 0:05
Alle Platzierungen

21.09.2019: 4. Etappe , 142.1 km

1. Viviani, Elia  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 3:17:36
2. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
3. Kristoff, Alexander  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Baska, Erik  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Pelucchi, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
6. Barbier, Rudy  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Liepins, Emils  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
8. Mørkøv, Michael  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
9. Van Hoecke, Gijs  (CCC Team) 0:00
10. Brochner Nielsen, Nicolai Philip  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen