Tour du Limousin (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

21.08.2019: 1. Etappe , 172.2 km

1. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 4:33:52
2. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:08
3. Cosnefroy, Benoit  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
4. Sbaragli, Kristian  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:08
5. Rota, Lorenzo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:08
6. Pacher, Quentin  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:08
7. Vinhas, Rui  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:08
8. Reichenbach, Sebastien  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:08
9. Terpstra, Niki  (Direct Energie) 0:08
10. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:08
Alle Platzierungen

22.08.2019: 2. Etappe , 182.9 km

1. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 4:39:07
2. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. Cosnefroy, Benoit  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Sbaragli, Kristian  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
5. Lobato Del Valle, Juan Jose  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
6. Pacher, Quentin  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
7. Albanese, Vincenzo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:00
9. Maurelet, Flavien  (St Michel - Auber 93) 0:00
10. Idjouadiene, Pierre  (Natura4ever - Roubaix - L...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.08.2019: 3. Etappe , 176.8 km

1. Cosnefroy, Benoit  (AG2R La Mondiale) 4:23:12
2. Simon, Julien  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:04
3. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:04
4. Vinhas, Rui  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:09
5. Sbaragli, Kristian  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:11
6. Rolland, Pierre  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:11
7. Reichenbach, Sebastien  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:11
8. Gesbert, Elie  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:11
9. Degand, Thomas  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:11
10. Perez, Anthony  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:11
Alle Platzierungen

24.08.2019: 4. Etappe , 177.4 km

1. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:38:17
2. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Cosnefroy, Benoit  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Idjouadiene, Pierre  (Natura4ever - Roubaix - L...) 0:00
5. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:00
6. Osorio Carvajal, Alejandro  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
7. Rolland, Pierre  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
8. Simon, Julien  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Lobato Del Valle, Juan Jose  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
10. Lima da Fonte, Cesar  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

24.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:38:17
2. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Cosnefroy, Benoit  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Idjouadiene, Pierre  (Natura4ever - Roubaix - L...) 0:00
5. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:00
6. Osorio Carvajal, Alejandro  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
7. Rolland, Pierre  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
8. Simon, Julien  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Lobato Del Valle, Juan Jose  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
10. Lima da Fonte, Cesar  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen