Spanien, 14.06. - 20.06.2004

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (2. HC)

17.06.2004: 4. Etappe, EZF Llorts - Ordino-Arcalís, 12,4 km

1 Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir           30.46
2 Roberto Laiseka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                              0.16
3 David Latasa (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                        0.19
4 Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                   0.22
5 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Illes Balears-Banesto                         0.28
6 Eladio Jimenez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                      0.47
7 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                          0.57
8 Josep Jufre (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                                      1.00
9 Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cofidis                                           1.06
10 Alberto Lopez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                               1.23
11 Hernan Buenahora (Col) Cafes Baque                                  1.25
12 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                 1.29
13 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) Liberty Seguros                            1.41
14 Francisco José Lara (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                   1.51
15 Pedro Arreitunandia (Spa) Cafes Baque                               2.00
16 Luis Perez (Spa) Cofidis                                                
17 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                     2.02
18 Félix Rafael Cardenas (Col) Cafes Baque                                 
19 José Luis Rubiera (Spa) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor             
20 Julian Sanchez (Spa) Fassa Bortolo                                  2.03
21 Moises Duenas (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                                   2.05
22 José Luis Rebollo (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                               2.10
23 Daniel Atienza (Spa) Cofidis                                            
24 Itor Gonzalez (Spa) Fassa Bortolo                                       
25 Pavel Padrnos (Cze) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor                 
26 Pablo Lastras (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                           2.11
27 David Herrero (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                             
28 Charly Wegelius (GBr) De Nardi                                      2.18
29 Dionisio Galparsoro (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         2.21
30 Michele Scotto (Ita) Lampre                                         2.24
31 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                        2.27
32 Jose Miguel Elias (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                               2.30
33 Jorge Ferrio (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                          2.45
34 Benoît Joachim (Lux) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor            2.49
35 José Alberto Martinez (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                               
36 Aitor Perez (Spa) Cafes Baque                                       2.51
37 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                2.53
38 Michael Barry (Can) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor             2.54
39 Rafael Casero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                            2.57
40 Nacor Burgos (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                                    2.59
41 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Liberty Seguros                              3.02
42 René Andrle (Cze) Liberty Seguros                                   3.07
43 Antonio Tauler (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                          3.10
44 Daniel Rincon (Col) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor                 
45 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Liberty Seguros                               3.26
46 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                       3.27
47 Francisco Palacio (Spa) Cafes Baque                                 3.28
48 Jon Odriozola (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                      3.29
49 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Fassa Bortolo                             3.30
50 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor         
51 Aitor Silloniz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                              3.32
52 Uwe Peschel (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                      3.36
53 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                 3.39
54 Cédric Vasseur (Fra) Cofidis                                        3.40
55 David De La Fuente (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                           
56 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Fassa Bortolo                             3.44
57 Lander Euba (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                               
58 Aitor Osa (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                               3.46
59 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                    3.49
60 Uwe Hardter (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                      3.57
61 René Haselbacher (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                 4.00
62 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Cofidis                                           
63 Michele Gobbi (Ita) De Nardi                                        4.08
64 David Fernandez (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                       4.09
65 Mauro Facci (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                         
66 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre                                      4.17
67 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                     4.24
68 Stijn Devolder (Bel) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor            4.31
69 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Lampre                                         4.38
70 Christia Vandevelde (USA) Liberty Seguros                           4.39
71 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                4.40
72 Allan Davis (Aus) Liberty Seguros                                   4.46
73 Devis Miorin (Ita) De Nardi                                         4.48
74 Matej Jurco (Svk) De Nardi                                          4.50
75 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre                                          4.51
76 Graziano Gasparre (Ita) De Nardi                                    5.00
77 Joseba Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                             5.01
78 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) De Nardi                                     5.04
79 Isaac Galvez (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                                
80 Gorka Arrizabalaga (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                          5.05
81 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Cofidis                                      5.07
82 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                                5.10
83 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Lampre                                          5.12
84 Jose Cayetano Julia (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                5.17
85 Rafael Nuritdinov (Uzb) De Nardi                                    5.20
86 Volker Ordowski (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                  5.26
87 Julen Urbano (Spa) Cafes Baque                                      5.34
88 Constantino Zaballa (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                      5.41
89 Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                               5.42
90 Carlos Torrent (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                        5.46
91 Carlos R. Golbano (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                     5.48
92 Roberto Petito (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                  5.59
93 Javier Perez (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                          6.00
94 Fernando Torres (Spa) Cafes Baque                                   6.11
95 Crescenzo D'amore (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                6.13
96 Javier P.Rodriguez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                 6.15
97 Fco.José Ventoso (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                             
98 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                 6.22
99 Oscar Laguna (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                                        
100 Juan C. Dominguez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                       6.23
101 Mikel Gaztanaga (Spa) Cafes Baque                                  6.35
102 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor         6.37
103 Lorenzo Cardellini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo              6.48
104 Carlos Garcia (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                         
105 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo               6.54
106 Andrea Ferrigato (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                7.00
107 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            7.10
108 Vicente Reynes (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                         7.17
109 Enrico Grigoli (Ita) De Nardi                                      7.23
110 Romans Vainsteins (Lat) Lampre                                     7.30
111 Steffen Radochla (Ger) Illes Balears-Banesto                       8.48
112 Denis Bertolini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                 8.50
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    Radrennen Männer

  • La Route D´Occitanie - La (2.1, FRA)
  • Gran Trittico Lombardo (1.Pro, ITA)