Spanien, 14.06. - 20.06.2004

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (2. HC)

16.06.2004: 3. Etappe, Les Borges Blanques - Andorra (coll de Pal), 200,7 km

1 Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir         5.43.46
2 Eladio Jimenez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                      0.03
3 Roberto Laiseka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                              0.06
4 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Illes Balears-Banesto                             
5 David Latasa (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                            
6 Félix Rafael Cardenas (Col) Cafes Baque                              0.18
7 Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                   0.31
8 Alberto Lopez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                    
9 Daniel Atienza (Spa) Cofidis                                             
10 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Liberty Seguros                              0.38
11 Luis Perez (Spa) Cofidis                                            0.43
12 Pablo Lastras (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                               
13 Pedro Arreitunandia (Spa) Cafes Baque                               0.49
14 José Alberto Martinez (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                           0.55
15 Josep Jufre (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                                         
16 José Luis Rubiera (Spa) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor             
17 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                         
18 Francisco José Lara (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                   1.06
19 Michele Scotto (Ita) Lampre                                         1.28
20 Jose Miguel Elias (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                               1.35
21 Daniel Rincon (Col) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor             1.49
22 Hernan Buenahora (Col) Cafes Baque                                      
23 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) Liberty Seguros                            2.09
24 Moises Duenas (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                                   2.14
25 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                    2.22
26 Nacor Burgos (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                                    2.39
27 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                 2.41
28 Julian Sanchez (Spa) Fassa Bortolo                                      
29 Aitor Osa (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                               3.00
30 Michael Barry (Can) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor                 
31 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                           
32 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                    
33 Benoît Joachim (Lux) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor                
34 Itor Gonzalez (Spa) Fassa Bortolo                                   3.54
35 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                4.53
36 Aitor Silloniz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                  
37 Francisco Palacio (Spa) Cafes Baque                                 5.33
38 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Lampre                                          5.36
39 Cédric Vasseur (Fra) Cofidis                                            
40 David Herrero (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                         6.42
41 Pavel Padrnos (Cze) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor                 
42 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Lampre                                             
43 René Andrle (Cze) Liberty Seguros                                       
44 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                                    
45 Christia Vandevelde (USA) Liberty Seguros                               
46 Allan Davis (Aus) Liberty Seguros                                       
47 Aitor Perez (Spa) Cafes Baque                                           
48 Joseba Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                 
49 José Luis Rebollo (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                               7.06
50 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                         7.12
51 Rafael Nuritdinov (Uzb) De Nardi                                    7.29
52 Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cofidis                                          9.23
53 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Liberty Seguros                              10.46
54 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                            
55 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Fassa Bortolo                                 
56 Mauro Facci (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                         
57 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Fassa Bortolo                            11.08
58 Stijn Devolder (Bel) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor           11.40
59 Lander Euba (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                          11.51
60 Dionisio Galparsoro (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                             
61 Devis Miorin (Ita) De Nardi                                        12.54
62 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                    13.24
63 Uwe Peschel (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                          
64 Lorenzo Cardellini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                   
65 Uwe Hardter (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                          
66 Carlos R. Golbano (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                         
67 Rafael Casero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                           15.07
68 David De La Fuente (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                           
69 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                     
70 Matej Jurco (Svk) De Nardi                                              
71 Oscar Laguna (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                                        
72 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor              
73 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor         
74 Volker Ordowski (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                      
75 Antonio Tauler (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                              
76 Jorge Ferrio (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                              
77 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                    
78 Gorka Arrizabalaga (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                              
79 René Haselbacher (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                     
80 Michele Gobbi (Ita) De Nardi                                            
81 Carlos Garcia (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                     17.02
82 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Liberty Seguros                               17.35
83 Vicente Reynes (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                         23.24
84 Javier Perez (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                              
85 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Cofidis                                          
86 Andrea Ferrigato (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                     
87 Denis Bertolini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                      
88 Jon Odriozola (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                          
89 Constantino Zaballa (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                          
90 Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                   
91 Javier P.Rodriguez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                     
92 Carlos Torrent (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                            
93 Jose Cayetano Julia (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme                    
94 Charly Wegelius (GBr) De Nardi                                          
95 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                     
96 Roberto Petito (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                      
97 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre                                          
98 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre                                              
99 Thomas Ziegler (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                       
100 Steffen Radochla (Ger) Illes Balears-Banesto                           
101 Isaac Galvez (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                               
102 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                
103 Graziano Gasparre (Ita) De Nardi                                       
104 Romans Vainsteins (Lat) Lampre                                         
105 Crescenzo D'amore (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                   
106 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) De Nardi                                   27.46
107 Fco.José Ventoso (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                            
108 Fernando Torres (Spa) Cafes Baque                                      
109 Mikel Gaztanaga (Spa) Cafes Baque                                      
110 Enrico Grigoli (Ita) De Nardi                                          
111 David Fernandez (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                          
112 Juan C. Dominguez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                           
113 Julen Urbano (Spa) Cafes Baque                                         
114 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Cofidis                   
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    Radrennen Männer

  • La Route D´Occitanie - La (2.1, FRA)
  • Gran Trittico Lombardo (1.Pro, ITA)