Spanien, 14.06. - 20.06.2004

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (2. HC)

15.06.2004: 2. Etappe, Salou - Horta de Sant Joan, 145,4 km

1 Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir          3.46.25
2 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Illes Balears-Banesto                          0.04
3 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor            0.06
4 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
5 Luis Perez (Spa) Cofidis
6 Eladio Jimenez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme
7 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Lampre
8 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Gerolsteiner
9 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Lampre
10 Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme
11 Julian Sanchez (Spa) Fassa Bortolo
12 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
13 Pablo Lastras (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto
14 Moises Duenas (Spa) Relax-Bodysol
15 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir
16 Nacor Burgos (Spa) Relax-Bodysol
17 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
18 Aitor Osa (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto
19 Pedro Arreitunandia (Spa) Cafes Baque
20 David Latasa (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme
21 David Herrero (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina
22 Roberto Laiseka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
23 Michele Scotto (Ita) Lampre
24 Daniel Atienza (Spa) Cofidis
25 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) Liberty Seguros
26 José Alberto Martinez (Spa) Relax-Bodysol
27 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Relax-Bodysol
28 Francisco Palacio (Spa) Cafes Baque
29 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Liberty Seguros
30 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner
31 Itor Gonzalez  (Spa) Fassa Bortolo
32 Alberto Lopez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
33 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Fassa Bortolo
34 Jose Miguel Elias (Spa) Relax-Bodysol
35 Cédric Vasseur (Fra) Cofidis
36 Josep Jufre (Spa) Relax-Bodysol
37 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto
38 Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cofidis
39 Pavel Padrnos (Cze) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor              0.16
40 Allan Davis (Aus) Liberty Seguros                                    0.17
41 Christia Vandevelde (USA) Liberty Seguros
42 Hernan Buenahora (Col) Cafes Baque
43 Graziano Gasparre (Ita) De Nardi                                     0.21
44 Michael Barry (Can) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor              0.24
45 Joseba Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
46 Daniel Rincon (Col) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
47 José Luis Rebollo (Spa) Relax-Bodysol
48 Aitor Silloniz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                               0.29
49 Félix Rafael Cardenas (Col) Cafes Baque                              0.33
50 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                 0.35
51 Rafael Nuritdinov (Uzb) De Nardi
52 Francisco José Lara (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina
53 Benoît Joachim (Lux) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
54 Aitor Perez (Spa) Cafes Baque                                        0.41
55 René Andrle (Cze) Liberty Seguros                                    0.42
56 Carlos R. Golbano (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                      0.47
57 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Cofidis
58 Jorge Ferrio (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina
59 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
60 Rafael Casero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
61 Devis Miorin (Ita) De Nardi
62 José Luis Rubiera (Spa) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
63 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre                                       1.00
64 Carlos Torrent (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                         1.09
65 Igor Astarloa (Spa) Lampre
66 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner
67 Uwe Hardter (Ger) Gerolsteiner
68 Michele Gobbi (Ita) De Nardi                                         1.19
69 Lorenzo Cardellini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                1.25
70 Antonio Tauler (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                           2.04
71 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
72 Constantino Zaballa (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                       3.17
73 David De La Fuente (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
74 Matej Jurco (Svk) De Nardi                                           4.03
75 Vicente Reynes (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto
76 David Fernandez (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina
77 Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
78 Fco.José Ventoso (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
79 Roberto Petito (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
80 Stijn Devolder (Bel) U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
81 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Liberty Seguros
82 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme
83 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Liberty Seguros
84 Uwe Peschel (Ger) Gerolsteiner
85 Gorka Arrizabalaga (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
86 Lander Euba (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina
87 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                  6.20
88 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) De Nardi
89 Volker Ordowski (Ger) Gerolsteiner
90 Dionisio Galparsoro (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
91 Andrea Ferrigato (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
92 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Fassa Bortolo
93 Jon Odriozola (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme
94 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Cofidis
95 Charly Wegelius (GBr) De Nardi                                       6.42
96 Mauro Facci (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                     10.25
97 Crescenzo D'amore (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                10.43
98 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre                                          11.11
99 Javier Perez (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                          11.24
100 Denis Bertolini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                 13.22
101 Steffen Radochla (Ger) Illes Balears-Banesto
102 Oscar Laguna (Spa) Relax-Bodysol
103 Jose Cayetano Julia (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme
104 Juan C. Dominguez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
105 Mikel Gaztanaga (Spa) Cafes Baque
106 René Haselbacher (Aut) Gerolsteiner
107 Thomas Ziegler (Ger) Gerolsteiner
108 Javier P.Rodriguez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme
109 Carlos Garcia (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme
110 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
111 Isaac Galvez (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto
112 Romans Vainsteins (Lat) Lampre
113 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre
114 Julen Urbano (Spa) Cafes Baque                                     17.16
115 Fernando Torres (Spa) Cafes Baque
116 Enrico Grigoli (Ita) De Nardi
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    Radrennen Männer

  • La Route D´Occitanie - La (2.1, FRA)
  • Gran Trittico Lombardo (1.Pro, ITA)