Spanien, 21.03. - 27.03.2007

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (PT)

26.03.2007: 6. Etappe, Llívia - Lloret de Mar, 177,1 km

1 Mark Cavendish (GBr) T-Mobile                              3.59.55 (44.290 km/h)
2 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis                                      
3 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                               
4 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Unibet.com                                   
5 David De La Fuente (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                     
6 Jorge Ferrío (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                              
7 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana                                      
8 Mirko Celestino (Ita) Milram                                      
9 Allan Davis (Aus) Discovery Channel                               
10 Pieter Mertens (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                             
11 Isidro Nozal (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                                
12 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d´Epargne                             
13 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Relax-GAM                                    
14 Rodrigo García (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                      
15 Marcel Strauss (Swi) Gerolsteiner                                
16 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Française Des Jeux                         
17 Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d´Epargne                             
18 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Unibet.com                                 
19 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Karpin-Galicia                             
20 Bart Dockx (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                                 
21 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas                                    
22 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Predictor-Lotto                             
23 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                          
24 Iván Gutiérrez (Spa) Caisse d´Epargne                            
25 Sébastien Portal (Fra) Caisse d´Epargne                          
26 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Relax-GAM                                    
27 Michael Lange (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                          
28 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Caisse d´Epargne                          
29 Manuel Váquez (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                            
30 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d´Epargne                            
31 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Crédit Agricole                        
32 Lars Bak (Den) Team CSC                                          
33 Luis Pérez Romero (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                        
34 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                          
35 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Bouygues Telecom                          
36 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner                               
37 Michael Rogers (Aus) T-Mobile                                    
38 Kim Kirchen (Lux) T-Mobile                                       
39 Alberto Fernández De La Puebla (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir        
40 Joaquín Ortega (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                      
41 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Unibet.com                             
42 John Gadret (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                                
43 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Relax-GAM                                
44 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                  
45 Thomas Peterson (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                        
46 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis                                   
47 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Unibet.com                                 
48 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                           
49 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Astana                                  
50 José Antonio Redondo (Spa) Astana                                
51 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Milram                                       
52 Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bouygues Telecom                            
53 Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Caisse d´Epargne                             
54 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis                                      
55 Marcos Serrano (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                              
56 Eladio Jiménez (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                              
57 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas                                     
58 Iker Flores (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                         
59 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Discovery Channel                          
60 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                               
61 Juan José Cobo (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                        
62 Francisco Jose Martinez (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                  
63 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                          
64 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team CSC                              
65 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                             
66 Jason Donald (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                           
67 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis                                     
68 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Unibet.com                                
69 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                    
70 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                        
71 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2r Prévoyance                          
72 Santos Gonzalez (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                             
73 Mads Kaggestad (Nor) Crédit Agricole                             
74 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                           
75 David Herrero Llorente (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                      
76 José Alberto Benítez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                  
77 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       
78 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux                             
79 Rubén Lobato (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                          
80 Benoît Poilvet (Fra) Crédit Agricole                             
81 Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Quickstep-Innergetic                    
82 Javier Cherro Molina (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                
83 David Millar (GBr) Saunier Duval-Prodir                          
84 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Cofidis                                    
85 Stuart O´Grady (Aus) Team CSC                                    
86 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                         
87 Guido Trentin (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                         
88 Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Team CSC                                      
89 Juan Carlos Carinena (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                     
90 Matej Jurco (Svk) Milram                                         
91 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Discovery Channel                            
92 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       
93 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quickstep-Innergetic                        
94 Michal Golas (Pol) Unibet.com                                    
95 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                  
96 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Cofidis                                     
97 Benjamin Noval (Spa) Discovery Channel                           
98 David Bernabeu (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                      
99 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Crédit Agricole                               
100 Florent Brard (Fra) Caisse d´Epargne                            
101 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                     
102 Ivan Santaromita (Swi) Quickstep-Innergetic                     
103 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Unibet.com                                 
104 Lucas Euser (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                           
105 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       
106 Scott Davis (Aus) T-Mobile                                      
107 Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                               0.21
108 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                         
109 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                      
110 Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                     0.23
111 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile                                 
112 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                       0.26
113 José Antonio Lopez (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                  0.28
114 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank                                    
115 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Relax-GAM                                   
116 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                           
117 Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                            
118 Philip Deignan (Irl) Ag2r Prévoyance                            
119 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Discovery Channel                         
120 Beat Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner                                   
121 Patrick McCarty (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                       
122 Danny Pate (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                            
123 Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            
124 Trent Lowe (Aus) Discovery Channel                              
125 Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis                                       
126 Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Milram                                 
127 Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                      0.39
128 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                          
129 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Astana                                     
130 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                      0.41
131 Nicki Sørensen (Den) Team CSC                                   
132 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana                           0.44
133 Julien Mazet (Fra) Astana                                   0.47
134 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                      0.50
135 Huub Duyn (Ned) Slipstream-Chipotle                         0.58
136 Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                   1.05
137 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank                          1.08
138 Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner                      1.47
139 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner                               
140 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Relax-GAM                                   
141 Thomas Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                
142 Timothy Duggan (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                        
143 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) T-Mobile                                   
144 Julián Sánchez (Spa) Relax-GAM                              1.53
145 Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank                                 2.09
146 Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank                                      
147 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                               2.10
148 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Française Des Jeux                         
149 Geert Steurs (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                              
150 David Garcia (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                           2.23
151 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                             3.06
152 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux                   3.08
153 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas                             3.53
154 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Liquigas                                  
155 Jesús Hernández (Spa) Relax-GAM                                 
156 Luis Pérez Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                4.06
157 José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                               
158 William Bonnet (Fra) Crédit Agricole                        4.38
159 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Crédit Agricole                      4.40
160 Andoni Aranaga (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                      4.42
161 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         
162 Mikel Artetxe (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                      
163 Santiago Perez (Spa) Relax-GAM                                  
164 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Crédit Agricole                       
165 Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana                                   4.49
166 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC                            4.58
167 Aaron Kemps (Aus) Astana                                    5.16
168 Paolo Fornaciari (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                      6.38
169 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                         
170 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                           
171 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                       6.46
172 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) T-Mobile                              7.34
173 Allan Johansen (Den) Team CSC                                   
DNF Eladio Sánchez (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                     
DNF Volodymyr Dyudya (Ukr) Milram                                   
DNF Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team CSC                            
DNF Baden Cooke (Aus) Unibet.com                                    
DNF Jaime Castañeda (Col) Lampre-Fondital                           
DNF Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                       
DNF Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                           
DNF Jon Bru (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                 
DNF Antonio Cruz (USA) Discovery Channel                            
 
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    Radrennen Männer

  • Grand Prix Chantal Biya (2.2, CMR)