Spanien, 21.03. - 27.03.2007

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (PT)

22.03.2007: 2. Etappe, Salou - Perafort, 170,0 km

1 Mark Cavendish (GBr) T-Mobile                           4.01.47 (38.464 km/h)
2 Aaron Kemps (Aus) Astana                                       
3 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis                                   
4 Baden Cooke (Aus) Unibet.com                                   
5 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         
6 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Relax-GAM                                  
7 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) T-Mobile                                  
8 William Bonnet (Fra) Crédit Agricole                           
9 Allan Davis (Aus) Discovery Channel                            
10 Mikel Artetxe (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                    
11 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                         
12 Mirko Celestino (Ita) Milram                                  
13 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Bouygues Telecom                       
14 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                       
15 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Liquigas                                
16 Pieter Mertens (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                          
17 Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Milram                               
18 Nicki Sørensen (Den) Team CSC                                 
19 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Relax-GAM                                 
20 Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana                                     
21 David De La Fuente (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                 
22 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank                            
23 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                          
24 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Relax-GAM                             
25 Jon Bru (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                               
26 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Team CSC                                 
27 Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank                                   
28 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                       
29 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Crédit Agricole                     
30 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana                             
31 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       
32 Iván Gutiérrez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                         
33 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas                                  
34 Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                          
35 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Predictor-Lotto                          
36 Michael Lange (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                       
37 Erik Zabel (Ger) Milram                                       
38 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis                                
39 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Unibet.com                              
40 Jaime Castañeda (Col) Lampre-Fondital                         
41 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team CSC                          
42 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                          
43 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Unibet.com                               
44 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner                            
45 Alberto Fernández De La Puebla (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir     
46 David Garcia (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                             
47 Isidro Nozal (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                             
48 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Caisse d'Epargne                       
49 Marcos Serrano (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                           
50 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                        
51 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas                                 
52 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                     
53 Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                          
54 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                         
55 Michael Rogers (Aus) T-Mobile                                 
56 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Unibet.com                              
57 Igor Astarloa (Spa) Milram                                    
58 Marcel Strauss (Swi) Gerolsteiner                             
59 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis                                  
60 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Française Des Jeux                      
61 Michal Golas (Pol) Unibet.com                                 
62 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                         
63 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Astana                                   
64 Geert Steurs (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                            
65 Benjamin Noval (Spa) Discovery Channel                        
66 John Gadret (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                             
67 Ivan Santaromita (Swi) Quickstep-Innergetic                   
68 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux                     
69 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana                                  
70 Luis Pérez Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                  
71 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Unibet.com                          
72 Iker Flores (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                      
73 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                       
74 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Karpin-Galicia                          
75 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Milram                                    
76 David Bernabeu (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                   
77 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Discovery Channel                         
78 Manuel Váquez (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                         
79 Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank                                    
80 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       
81 Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Liquigas                               
82 Bart Dockx (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                              
83 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Cofidis                                  
84 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Discovery Channel                       
85 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Milram                                    
86 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                 
87 Jason Donald (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                        
88 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank                                  
89 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Crédit Agricole                     
90 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Crédit Agricole                            
91 Benoît Poilvet (Fra) Crédit Agricole                          
92 Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                                 
93 David Herrero Llorente (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                   
94 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                     
95 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Relax-GAM                                 
96 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Unibet.com                               
97 José Antonio Redondo (Spa) Astana                             
98 Allan Johansen (Den) Team CSC                                 
99 Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                     
100 Joaquín Ortega (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                  
101 Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       
102 Eladio Sánchez (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                  
103 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux                    
104 Sébastien Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                      
105 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                        
106 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2r Prévoyance                      
107 Santos Gonzalez (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                         
108 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) T-Mobile                               
109 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       
110 Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Quickstep-Innergetic                
111 Rubén Lobato (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                      
112 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                              
113 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Astana                              
114 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Crédit Agricole                        
115 Juan José Cobo (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                    
116 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile                              
117 Jorge Ferrío (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                         
118 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                        
119 Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bouygues Telecom                        
120 Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                      
121 Eladio Jiménez (Spa) Karpin-Galicia                          
122 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                          
123 Timothy Duggan (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                     
124 Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                         
125 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                              
126 Luis Pérez Romero (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                    
127 Guido Trentin (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                     
128 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Discovery Channel                      
129 Mads Kaggestad (Nor) Crédit Agricole                         
130 Volodymyr Dyudya (Ukr) Milram                                
131 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux                         
132 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Cofidis                                
133 Santiago Perez (Spa) Relax-GAM                               
134 Juan Carlos Carinena (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                 
135 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                           
136 José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                            
137 Julián Sánchez (Spa) Relax-GAM                               
138 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance                       
139 Javier Cherro Molina (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias            
140 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                              
141 Kim Kirchen (Lux) T-Mobile                                   
142 Matej Jurco (Svk) Milram                                     
143 Florent Brard (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                         
144 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC                             
145 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                   
146 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                
147 Jesús Hernández (Spa) Relax-GAM                              
148 Thomas Peterson (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                    
149 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quickstep-Innergetic                    
150 Scott Davis (Aus) T-Mobile                                   
151 Rodrigo García (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                  
152 Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Team CSC                                  
153 Thorwald Veneberg (Ned) Rabobank                             
154 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Relax-GAM                                
155 José Alberto Benítez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir              
156 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                  
157 Julien Mazet (Fra) Astana                                    
158 David Millar (GBr) Saunier Duval-Prodir                      
159 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                      
160 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team CSC                          
161 Guido Trenti (USA) Liquigas                                  
162 Lars Bak (Den) Team CSC                                      
163 Patrick McCarty (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                    
164 Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                         
165 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Crédit Agricole                       
166 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                     
167 Philip Deignan (Irl) Ag2r Prévoyance                         
168 Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis                                    
169 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis                                  
170 Trent Lowe (Aus) Discovery Channel                           
171 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                       
172 Danny Pate (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                         
173 Lucas Euser (USA) Slipstream-Chipotle                        
174 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                   
175 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank                               
176 Huub Duyn (Ned) Slipstream-Chipotle                          
177 José Antonio Lopez (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur                   
178 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                   
179 Andoni Aranaga (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       
180 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                       
181 Jakob Piil (Den) T-Mobile                                1.12
182 Antonio Cruz (USA) Discovery Channel                     1.18
183 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                    1.31
184 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas                              
185 Paolo Fornaciari (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                   2.09
186 Beat Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner                                
187 Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner                       
188 Markus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner                             
189 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                    2.59
190 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                      
191 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner                            
192 Francisco Jose Martinez (Spa) Andalucia-Cayasur          3.57
193 Markus Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner                              
194 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Unibet.com                        6.38
195 Andoni Lafuente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                 22.13
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    Radrennen Männer

  • Grand Prix Chantal Biya (2.2, CMR)