Spanien, 19.03. - 25.03.2008

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (PT)

19.03.2008: Prolog, EZF Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar, 3,7 km

1 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Crédit Agricole                               4.37 (48.087 km/h)
2 George Hincapie (USA) Team High Road                             0.06
3 José Iván Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne              0.07
4 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team High Road                                 
5 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) Karpin Galicia                            
6 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone           0.08
7 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Crédit Agricole                               0.09
8 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Milram                                    
9 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team CSC                                     
10 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone            
11 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                  0.10
12 Javier Megías Leal (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                      
13 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Bouygues Telecom                   0.11
14 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre                                  0.12
15 William Bonnet (Fra) Crédit Agricole                                
16 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                    
17 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            
18 Gorka Verdugo Markotegi (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   
19 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                             
20 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank                              0.13
21 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux                                
22 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank                         
23 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team High Road                                 
24 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana                                  
25 Gonzalo Rabuñal Ríos (Spa) Karpin Galicia                           
26 David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Karpin Galicia                            
27 Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                 
28 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                       0.14
29 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                        
30 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas                                     
31 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                     
32 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas                                       
33 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                      
34 Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (Por) Astana                         
35 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                   
36 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                 
37 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                        
38 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team High Road                             0.15
39 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                                    
40 Craig Lewis (USA) Team High Road                                    
41 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux                              
42 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas                                        
43 Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) Quick Step                                  
44 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                           0.16
45 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone             
46 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas                                       
47 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H30       
48 Michael Barry (Can) Team High Road                                  
49 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi              0.17
50 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone               
51 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team High Road                            
52 Mikel Gaztanaga Echeverria (Spa) Agritubel                          
53 Andry Grivko (Ukr) Team Milram                                      
54 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                         
55 Daniel Martin (Irl) Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H30            
56 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                              
57 Iban Mayoz (Spa) Karpin Galicia                                     
58 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Saunier Duval - Scott                      
59 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                             0.18
60 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram                                     
61 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                                     
62 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                       
63 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                               
64 Benoît Joachim (Lux) Astana                                         
65 Mickael Delage (Fra) Française des Jeux                             
66 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                    
67 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Silence - Lotto                             
68 Chris Horner (USA) Astana                                           
69 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas                                    
70 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team CSC                                0.19
71 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence - Lotto                             
72 Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                             
73 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana                                        
74 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                                
75 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Crédit Agricole                           
76 Davide Viganò (Ita) Quick Step                                      
77 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française des Jeux                           
78 Thomas Peterson (USA) Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H30          
79 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone             
80 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                              0.20
81 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Crédit Agricole                                  
82 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel                                       
83 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur                         
84 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre                                          
85 William Walker (Aus) Rabobank                                       
86 Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (Spa) Karpin Galicia                       
87 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (Spa) Karpin Galicia                        
88 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Karpin Galicia                            0.21
89 Luca Barla (Ita) Team Milram                                        
90 Elia Rigotto (Ita) Team Milram                                      
91 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel                                   
92 Leonardo Scarselli (Ita) Quick Step                                 
93 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC                                    
94 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                     
95 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale                   
96 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                      
97 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                     
98 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                              
99 Mathias Frank (Swi) Gerolsteiner                                0.22
100 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone              
101 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                     
102 Trent Lowe (Aus) Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H30              
103 Nicolas Crosbie (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                             
104 Markus Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner                                    
105 Jason Donald (USA) Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H30            
106 Sergey Yakovlev (Kaz) Astana                                   0.23
107 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                              
108 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                            
109 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Liquigas                                     
110 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Française des Jeux                           
111 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                           
112 Christian Murro (Ita) Lampre                                       
113 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Silence - Lotto                            
114 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur       0.24
115 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Quick Step                                
116 Thomas Frei (Swi) Astana                                           
117 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                
118 Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Team CSC                        
119 Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur                      
120 Francisco Jose Martinez Perez (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur            
121 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                               
122 Thomas Danielson (USA) Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H30    0.25
123 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team CSC                                     
124 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre                                           
125 Volodymyr Diudia (Ukr) Team Milram                                 
126 Francis Mourey (Fra) Française des Jeux                            
127 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team CSC                                    
128 Julien Mazet (Fra) Astana                                      0.26
129 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel                                    
130 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Quick Step                                    
131 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                    
132 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Team CSC                                
133 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre                                     
134 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            
135 Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                  
136 John Devine (USA) Team High Road                                   
137 Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Saunier Duval - Scott                  0.27
138 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Crédit Agricole                              
139 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                      
140 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner                             0.28
141 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                   
142 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence - Lotto                           
143 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team CSC                                   
144 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                     
145 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          0.30
146 José Antonio Lopez Gil (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur                   
147 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux                          
148 Antton Luengo Celaya (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                     
149 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone         0.31
150 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                
151 Bart Dockx (Bel) Silence - Lotto                               0.32
152 Jose Antonio Redondo (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur                     
153 Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur                  0.33
154 José Luis Carrasco Gamiz (Spa) Andalucía - Cajasur                 
155 Christophe Rinero (Fra) Agritubel                                  
156 Anthony Ravard (Fra) Agritubel                                     
157 Carlo Westphal (Ger) Gerolsteiner                              0.34
158 Aleksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas                                 
159 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                              
160 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (Spa) Rabobank                            0.35
161 Stephan Schreck (Ger) Gerolsteiner                             0.36
162 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Crédit Agricole                            
163 Paolo Fornaciari (Ita) Lampre                                      
164 Lucas Euser (USA) Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H30         0.38
165 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel                            
166 Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Karpin Galicia                         0.41
167 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step                                    
168 Benoît Salmon (Fra) Agritubel                                      
169 Denis Flahaut (Fra) Saunier Duval - Scott                      0.42
170 Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Silence - Lotto                          0.43
171 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux                     0.45
172 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Crédit Agricole                          
173 Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre                                    0.46
174 Blake Caldwell (USA) Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H30      0.50
 
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    Radrennen Männer

  • La Route D´Occitanie - La (2.1, FRA)
  • Gran Trittico Lombardo (1.Pro, ITA)