Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

15.07.2018: 10. Etappe , 120.3 km

1. Annemiek van Vleuten (NED, Mitchelton Scott Women) 3:00:24
2. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:27
3. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 0:27
4. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:27
5. Margarita Victoria Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 0:27
6. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton Scott Women) 0:27
7. Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
8. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
9. Ane Santesteban (ESP, Ale Cipollini) 0:27
10. Juliette Labous (FRA, Team Sunweb Women) 1:14
11. Eider Merino (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 1:15
12. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle High5) 1:23
13. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 1:23
14. Erica Magnaldi (ITA, BePink) 1:23
15. Tayler Wiles (USA, Trek-Drops) 1:43
16. Eugenia Bujak (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 2:23
17. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Movistar Team Women) 3:04
18. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 3:08
19. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 3:08
20. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 3:08
21. Danielle Christmas (GBR, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 3:08
22. Alice Arzuffi (ITA, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 3:08
23. Asja Paladin (ITA, Valcar PBM) 3:08
24. Leah Kirchmann (CAN, Team Sunweb Women) 3:08
25. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink) 3:08
26. Ruth Winder (USA, Team Sunweb Women) 3:08
27. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 3:08
28. Jeanne Korevaar (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 3:08
29. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Team Virtu Cycling) 3:08
30. Kathrin Hammes (GER, Trek-Drops) 3:08
31. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, SC Michela Fanini) 3:08
32. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 3:08
33. Lorena Llamas (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 3:08
34. Eva Buurman (NED, Trek-Drops) 3:25
35. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia Vaiano) 3:25
36. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 3:27
37. Urska Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 3:46
38. Christine Majerus (LUX, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 4:28
39. Anouska Koster (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 4:28
40. Amy Pieters (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 4:28
41. Riejanne Markus (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 4:28
42. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 4:28
43. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 4:28
44. Sheyla Gutierrez (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 4:28
45. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Valcar PBM) 4:28
46. Danielle Rowe (GBR, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 4:28
47. Ana Maria Covrig (ROM, Still Bike Team A.S.Dilettantistica) 4:28
48. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini) 4:28
49. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 4:28
50. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling) 4:28
51. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 4:28
52. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 4:28
53. Rozanne Slik (NED, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 4:28
54. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, SC Michela Fanini) 4:33
55. Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR, Trek-Drops) 4:45
56. Sara Penton (SWE, Team Virtu Cycling) 4:59
57. Lucia Gonzalez (ESP, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 4:59
58. Cristina Martinez (ESP, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 5:01
59. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, BePink) 5:20
60. Liliana Moreno (COL, Astana Women's Team) 5:20
61. Ellen van Dijk (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 5:39
62. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 5:39
63. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle High5) 5:39
64. Elizabeth Holden (GBR, Trek-Drops) 5:39
65. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 5:39
66. Marion Bessone (FRA, Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling) 5:39
67. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 5:39
68. Chiara Perini (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 5:39
69. Eri Yonamine (JPN, Wiggle High5) 5:39
70. Henrietta Colborne (GBR, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 6:09
71. Martina Ritter (AUT, Wiggle High5) 6:09
72. Urska Zigart (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 6:09
73. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar PBM) 6:09
74. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 6:09
75. Mónika Király (HUN, SC Michela Fanini) 6:09
76. Anna Plichta (POL, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 7:19
77. Enara Lopez (ESP, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 7:19
78. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Still Bike Team A.S.Dilettantistica) 7:21
79. Anna Christian (GBR, Trek-Drops) 7:40
80. Lilibeth Chacon (VEN, SC Michela Fanini) 7:40
81. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Still Bike Team A.S.Dilettantistica) 7:46
82. Debora Silvestri (ITA, Still Bike Team A.S.Dilettantistica) 7:46
83. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 7:46
84. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 7:46
85. Laura Tomasi (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 7:46
86. Roxane Knetemann (NED, Ale Cipollini) 7:56
87. Emilia Fahlin (SWE, Wiggle High5) 8:37
88. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Ale Cipollini) 8:37
89. Claudia Koster (NED, Team Virtu Cycling) 8:43
90. Nicole Steigenga (NED, BePink) 8:53
91. Sara Casasola (ITA, Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling) 9:02
92. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 10:10
93. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia Vaiano) 10:10
94. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 10:10
95. Marzia Salton Basei (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini) 10:12
96. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Team Virtu Cycling) 10:12
97. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar PBM) 10:12
98. Michela Balducci (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 10:12
99. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 10:12
100. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, Valcar PBM) 10:16
101. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 10:16
102. Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA, BePink) 10:16
103. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 10:16
104. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 10:16
105. Liane Lippert (GER, Team Sunweb Women) 10:16
106. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 10:16
107. Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (FIN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 10:16
108. Aude Biannic (FRA, Movistar Team Women) 10:16
109. Gloria Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 10:16
110. Sandra Alonso (ESP, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 10:20
111. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink) 10:41
112. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling) 10:52
113. Skylar Schneider (USA, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 12:36
114. Ann-Sophie Duyck (BEL, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 13:17
115. Sarah Roy (AUS, Mitchelton Scott Women) 13:17
116. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Mitchelton Scott Women) 13:17
117. Jessica Allen (AUS, Mitchelton Scott Women) 13:17
118. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Mitchelton Scott Women) 13:17
119. Francesca Pattaro (ITA, BePink) 13:17
120. Elena Franchi (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini) 13:17
121. Giulia Marchesini (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 13:17
122. Greta Marturano (ITA, SC Michela Fanini) 13:17
123. Lisa De Ranieri (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 13:17
124. Paulien Rooijakkers (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 13:17
125. Hannah Payton (GBR, Trek-Drops) 13:17
126. Alice Barnes (GBR, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 13:17
127. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 13:17
128. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 13:17
129. Francesca Pisciali (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 13:17
130. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, BTC City Ljubljana) 14:49

15.07.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Annemiek van Vleuten (NED, Mitchelton Scott Women) 25:50:22
2. Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 4:12
3. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton Scott Women) 6:30
4. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 7:36
5. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 9:20
6. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 10:38
7. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 10:46
8. Eider Merino (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 12:37
9. Ane Santesteban (ESP, Ale Cipollini) 13:12
10. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle High5) 13:47
11. Margarita Victoria Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 14:05
12. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 14:19
13. Erica Magnaldi (ITA, BePink) 16:08
14. Ruth Winder (USA, Team Sunweb Women) 17:40
15. Tayler Wiles (USA, Trek-Drops) 18:54
16. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 19:02
17. Leah Kirchmann (CAN, Team Sunweb Women) 19:29
18. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Team Virtu Cycling) 21:36
19. Asja Paladin (ITA, Valcar PBM) 22:57
20. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, SC Michela Fanini) 23:10
21. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 24:00
22. Kathrin Hammes (GER, Trek-Drops) 24:21
23. Lorena Llamas (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 25:12
24. Eugenia Bujak (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 25:13
25. Urska Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 25:25
26. Alice Arzuffi (ITA, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 26:37
27. Danielle Christmas (GBR, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 27:19
28. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 28:15
29. Juliette Labous (FRA, Team Sunweb Women) 30:39
30. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling) 31:31
31. Amy Pieters (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 32:39
32. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 36:06
33. Ellen van Dijk (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 38:14
34. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 39:14
35. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 39:23
36. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 39:26
37. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Valcar PBM) 40:26
38. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 40:39
39. Anna Christian (GBR, Trek-Drops) 41:09
40. Martina Ritter (AUT, Wiggle High5) 41:20
41. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink) 42:17
42. Christine Majerus (LUX, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 43:55
43. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 44:06
44. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 44:09
45. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini) 44:11
46. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Movistar Team Women) 44:11
47. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, BePink) 44:16
48. Danielle Rowe (GBR, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 44:33
49. Eri Yonamine (JPN, Wiggle High5) 44:35
50. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 45:23
51. Lucia Gonzalez (ESP, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 46:21
52. Cristina Martinez (ESP, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 48:25
53. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle High5) 49:29
54. Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR, Trek-Drops) 49:55
55. Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (FIN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 50:50
56. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 50:50
57. Jeanne Korevaar (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 51:23
58. Liliana Moreno (COL, Astana Women's Team) 51:47
59. Riejanne Markus (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 51:53
60. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Still Bike Team A.S.Dilettantistica) 53:06
61. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, SC Michela Fanini) 53:26
62. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 53:30
63. Urska Zigart (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 53:35
64. Liane Lippert (GER, Team Sunweb Women) 53:56
65. Anouska Koster (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 54:59
66. Lilibeth Chacon (VEN, SC Michela Fanini) 55:00
67. Sara Penton (SWE, Team Virtu Cycling) 56:31
68. Mónika Király (HUN, SC Michela Fanini) 57:37
69. Emilia Fahlin (SWE, Wiggle High5) 58:47
70. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia Vaiano) 58:49
71. Aude Biannic (FRA, Movistar Team Women) 58:57
72. Rozanne Slik (NED, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 1:01:00
73. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 1:01:23
74. Eva Buurman (NED, Trek-Drops) 1:02:43
75. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:03:29
76. Anna Plichta (POL, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 1:05:21
77. Claudia Koster (NED, Team Virtu Cycling) 1:05:34
78. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 1:06:38
79. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar PBM) 1:06:49
80. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 1:07:56
81. Laura Tomasi (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:09:24
82. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:09:54
83. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, BTC City Ljubljana) 1:10:35
84. Sheyla Gutierrez (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 1:11:10
85. Ana Maria Covrig (ROM, Still Bike Team A.S.Dilettantistica) 1:11:25
86. Marion Bessone (FRA, Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling) 1:11:33
87. Elizabeth Holden (GBR, Trek-Drops) 1:12:27
88. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 1:16:28
89. Roxane Knetemann (NED, Ale Cipollini) 1:16:42
90. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 1:17:49
91. Elena Franchi (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini) 1:19:23
92. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 1:19:48
93. Ann-Sophie Duyck (BEL, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 1:20:15
94. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, Valcar PBM) 1:21:56
95. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:22:09
96. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink) 1:22:31
97. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Mitchelton Scott Women) 1:22:50
98. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling) 1:23:47
99. Chiara Perini (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:24:18
100. Henrietta Colborne (GBR, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 1:24:49
101. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:25:44
102. Sarah Roy (AUS, Mitchelton Scott Women) 1:26:01
103. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Still Bike Team A.S.Dilettantistica) 1:26:17
104. Hannah Payton (GBR, Trek-Drops) 1:27:15
105. Paulien Rooijakkers (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 1:28:21
106. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:30:50
107. Sara Casasola (ITA, Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling) 1:32:02
108. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Team Virtu Cycling) 1:32:40
109. Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA, BePink) 1:32:52
110. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 1:34:16
111. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Ale Cipollini) 1:35:07
112. Gloria Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 1:35:37
113. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Mitchelton Scott Women) 1:36:35
114. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar PBM) 1:36:48
115. Francesca Pisciali (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:37:27
116. Debora Silvestri (ITA, Still Bike Team A.S.Dilettantistica) 1:38:21
117. Greta Marturano (ITA, SC Michela Fanini) 1:38:29
118. Lisa De Ranieri (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:38:59
119. Skylar Schneider (USA, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 1:39:52
120. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 1:39:54
121. Enara Lopez (ESP, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 1:40:31
122. Michela Balducci (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:43:14
123. Nicole Steigenga (NED, BePink) 1:44:48
124. Alice Barnes (GBR, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 1:48:21
125. Jessica Allen (AUS, Mitchelton Scott Women) 1:49:09
126. Sandra Alonso (ESP, Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias) 1:52:31
127. Giulia Marchesini (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:54:33
128. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 1:55:35
129. Francesca Pattaro (ITA, BePink) 2:11:27
130. Marzia Salton Basei (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini) 2:12:42
�bersicht Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2018
Anzeige