Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

14.05.2019: 1. Etappe , 172.9 km

1. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:17:45
2. Sarreau, Marc  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
3. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
4. Barbier, Pierre  (Natura4ever - Roubaix - L...) 0:00
5. Liepins, Emils  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
6. Barbier, Rudy  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Barthe, Cyril  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
8. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
9. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Viejo Redondo, Jose Daniel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

15.05.2019: 2. Etappe , 177.7 km

1. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:08:33
2. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Jans, Roy  (Corendon - Circus) 0:00
4. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
5. Keukeleire, Jens  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Allegaert, Piet  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
7. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
8. Van Staeyen, Michaël  (Roompot - Charles) 0:00
9. Vanspeybrouck, Pieter  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Barbier, Pierre  (Natura4ever - Roubaix - L...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.05.2019: 3. Etappe , 156.5 km

1. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:33:54
2. Sarreau, Marc  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
3. Laporte, Christophe  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
4. Jans, Roy  (Corendon - Circus) 0:00
5. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Nõmmela, Aksel  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
7. Ista, Kevyn  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
8. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
9. Keukeleire, Jens  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Van Staeyen, Michaël  (Roompot - Charles) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.05.2019: 4. Etappe , 179.8 km

1. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 4:37:19
2. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
4. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
5. Keukeleire, Jens  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Claeys, Dimitri  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
7. De Gendt, Aimé  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Antomarchi, Julien  (Natura4ever - Roubaix - L...) 0:00
9. Allegaert, Piet  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
10. Delaplace, Anthony  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

18.05.2019: 5. Etappe , 181.5 km

1. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:38:56
2. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
4. Keukeleire, Jens  (Lotto Soudal) 0:08
5. De Gendt, Aimé  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:08
6. Turgis, Anthony  (Direct Energie) 0:11
7. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:11
8. Antomarchi, Julien  (Natura4ever - Roubaix - L...) 0:11
9. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:11
10. Dewulf, Stan  (Lotto Soudal) 0:11
Alle Platzierungen

19.05.2019: 6. Etappe , 187.3 km

1. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:21:42
2. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
3. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Sarreau, Marc  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
5. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
6. Wouters, Enzo  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
7. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
8. Ista, Kevyn  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
9. Vermeulen, Emiel  (Natura4ever - Roubaix - L...) 0:00
10. Keukeleire, Jens  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

19.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 25:37:41
2. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:24
3. Keukeleire, Jens  (Lotto Soudal) 0:32
4. Turgis, Anthony  (Direct Energie) 0:36
5. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:39
6. De Gendt, Thomas  (Lotto Soudal) 0:42
7. Delaplace, Anthony  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:45
8. Claeys, Dimitri  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:45
9. Antomarchi, Julien  (Natura4ever - Roubaix - L...) 0:54
10. Backaert, Frederik  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 1:02
Alle Platzierungen