Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2019, Kategorie: WT

16.04.2019: 1. Etappe , 156.7 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:32:34
2. Jakobsen, Fabio  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
3. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
5. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Pacioni, Luca  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
7. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
8. Noppe, Christophe  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. Lonardi, Giovanni  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
10. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.04.2019: 2. Etappe , 183.3 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:41:48
2. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
4. Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
5. Polanc, Jan  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
7. Conti, Valerio  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
8. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:03
9. Schönberger, Sebastian  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:04
10. Barthe, Cyril  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

18.04.2019: 3. Etappe , 122.6 km

1. Jakobsen, Fabio  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 2:50:12
2. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Cavendish, Mark  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
4. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Noppe, Christophe  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
6. Malucelli, Matteo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
7. Gibson, Matthew  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
8. Pacioni, Luca  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
9. Parra Arias, Jordan Arley  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
10. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

19.04.2019: 4. Etappe , 194.3 km

1. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 5:21:38
2. Lobato Del Valle, Juan Jose  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
3. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Jakobsen, Fabio  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
6. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
7. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
8. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
9. Lonardi, Giovanni  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
10. Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

20.04.2019: 5. Etappe , 164.1 km

1. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:17:13
2. Conti, Valerio  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:09
3. Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi  (Astana Pro Team) 0:09
4. Evenepoel, Remco  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:16
5. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:40
6. Polanc, Jan  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:51
7. Murphy, Kyle  (Rally UHC Cycling) 0:58
8. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence) 1:03
9. Van Empel, Etienne  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 1:08
10. Britton, Robert  (Rally UHC Cycling) 1:08
Alle Platzierungen

21.04.2019: 6. Etappe , 172.4 km

1. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 4:10:41
2. Jakobsen, Fabio  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
3. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:04
4. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:04
5. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:08
6. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:08
7. Noppe, Christophe  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:08
8. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:08
9. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:08
10. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:08
Alle Platzierungen

21.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 24:53:58
2. Conti, Valerio  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:19
3. Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi  (Astana Pro Team) 0:25
4. Evenepoel, Remco  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:53
5. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:59
6. Polanc, Jan  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:12
7. Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan  (Manzana Postobon Team) 1:26
8. Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:29
9. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence) 1:31
10. Murphy, Kyle  (Rally UHC Cycling) 1:42
Alle Platzierungen