Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

31.05.2018: Prolog , 4.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Godon, Dorian  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05:46
2. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Corendon – Ciscus) 0:09
3. Seigle, Romain  (FDJ) 0:10
4. Hoelgaard, Daniel  (FDJ) 0:12
5. Cosnefroy, Benoit  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
6. Iserbyt, Eli  (Marlux – Bingoal) 0:15
7. Morice, Julien  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:16
8. Bagdonas, Gediminas  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
9. Touze, Damien  (St Michel – Auber 93) 0:17
10. Ledanois, Kevin  (Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:19
Alle Platzierungen

01.06.2018: 1. Etappe , 176.0 km

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Corendon – Ciscus) 4:05:52
2. Sarreau, Marc  (FDJ) 0:00
3. Kanter, Max  (Development Team Sunweb) 0:00
4. Corbel, Erwann  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
5. Kessler, Robert William  (Team Lotto – Kern Haus) 0:00
6. Touze, Damien  (St Michel – Auber 93) 0:00
7. Leveau, Jeremy  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
8. Soupe, Geoffrey  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Fonseca, Armindo  (Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
10. Bagdonas, Gediminas  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

02.06.2018: 2. Etappe , 172.0 km

1. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:14:12
2. Cosnefroy, Benoit  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Maldonado, Anthony  (St Michel – Auber 93) 0:00
4. Leveau, Jeremy  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
5. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Corendon – Ciscus) 0:00
6. Cardis, Romain  (Direct Energie) 0:00
7. Barbier, Rudy  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Le Cunff, Kevin  (St Michel – Auber 93) 0:00
9. Fonseca, Armindo  (Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
10. Kanter, Max  (Development Team Sunweb) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

03.06.2018: 3. Etappe , 182.0 km

1. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:32:34
2. Sarreau, Marc  (FDJ) 0:00
3. Barbier, Rudy  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
5. Soupe, Geoffrey  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
6. Toupalik, Adam  (Corendon – Ciscus) 0:00
7. Shilov, Sergey  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
8. Leveau, Jeremy  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
9. Ezquerra Muela, Jesus  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
10. Fonseca, Armindo  (Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

03.06.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Corendon – Ciscus) 12:58:23
2. Seigle, Romain  (FDJ) 0:13
3. Iserbyt, Eli  (Marlux – Bingoal) 0:19
4. Kanter, Max  (Development Team Sunweb) 0:19
5. Bagdonas, Gediminas  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
6. Toupalik, Adam  (Corendon – Ciscus) 0:21
7. Godon, Dorian  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
8. Jakin, Alo  (St Michel – Auber 93) 0:25
9. Shilov, Sergey  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:30
10. Rutsch, Jonas  (Team Lotto – Kern Haus) 0:30
Alle Platzierungen