Tour of Norway (NOR), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

16.05.2018: 1. Etappe , 186.0 km

1. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 4:33:54
2. Enger, Sondre Holst  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
3. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
4. Vanspeybrouck, Pieter  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
5. Trondsen, Trond Hakon  (Team Coop) 0:00
6. Deltombe, Kevin  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
7. Meijers, Jeroen  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
8. Banaszek, Adrian  (Voster Uniwheels Team) 0:00
9. Siskevicius, Evaldas  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
10. Halvorsen, Kristoffer  (Team SKY) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.05.2018: 2. Etappe , 169.0 km

1. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 3:25:32
2. Enger, Sondre Holst  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
3. Aranburu Deba, Alex  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
4. Jules, Justin  (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
5. Basso, Leonardo  (Team SKY) 0:00
6. Kamp Egested, Alexander  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:00
7. Vanspeybrouck, Pieter  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
8. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
9. Roosen, Timo  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:03
10. Trondsen, Trond Hakon  (Team Coop) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

18.05.2018: 3. Etappe , 175.0 km

1. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 4:09:16
2. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
3. Enger, Sondre Holst  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
4. Trondsen, Trond Hakon  (Team Coop) 0:00
5. Vanspeybrouck, Pieter  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
6. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
7. Kreder, Michel  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
8. Halvorsen, Kristoffer  (Team SKY) 0:04
9. Larsen, Niklas  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:04
10. Basso, Leonardo  (Team SKY) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

19.05.2018: 4. Etappe , 218.0 km

1. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 5:04:22
2. Banaszek, Adrian  (Voster Uniwheels Team) 0:00
3. Halvorsen, Kristoffer  (Team SKY) 0:00
4. Archbold, Shane  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
5. Enger, Sondre Holst  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
6. Jules, Justin  (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
7. Warlop, Jordi  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
8. Meijers, Jeroen  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
9. Vallee, Boris  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
10. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

20.05.2018: 5. Etappe , 154.0 km

1. Kamp Egested, Alexander  (Team Virtu Cycling) 3:34:55
2. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
3. Hagen, Carl Fredrik  (Joker Icopal) 0:09
4. Meijers, Jeroen  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:26
5. Jules, Justin  (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:26
6. Rovny, Ivan  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:26
7. Warbasse, Lawrence  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:26
8. Aranburu Deba, Alex  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:26
9. Baugnies, Jérome  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:26
10. Deltombe, Kevin  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:26
Alle Platzierungen

20.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 20:47:57
2. Kamp Egested, Alexander  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:03
3. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 0:12
4. Hagen, Carl Fredrik  (Joker Icopal) 0:21
5. Aranburu Deba, Alex  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:28
6. Meijers, Jeroen  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:29
7. Jules, Justin  (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:32
8. Koch, Jonas  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:35
9. Bagues Kalparsoro, Aritz  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:35
10. Rovny, Ivan  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:35
Alle Platzierungen