Aragon-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

11.05.2018: 1. Etappe , 180.0 km

1. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 4:06:42
2. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 0:01
3. Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:01
4. Van Winden, Dennis  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:01
5. Prades Reverter, Benjamin  (Team Ukyo) 0:01
6. Milan Jimenez, Diego  (Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 0:01
7. Ezquerra Muela, Jesus  (Burgos - BH) 0:01
8. Moschetti, Matteo  (Polartec Kometa) 0:01
9. Fernandez Cruz, Delio  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:01
10. Fernandez Ayarzaguena, Egoitz  (Team Euskadi) 0:01
Alle Platzierungen

12.05.2018: 2. Etappe , 194.0 km

1. Malucelli, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:27:37
2. Enger, Sondre Holst  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
3. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
4. Corbel, Erwann  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
5. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
6. Reza, Kévin  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
7. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 0:00
8. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Direct Energie) 0:03
9. Taaramäe, Rein  (Direct Energie) 0:03
10. Roson Garcia, Jaime  (Movistar Team) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

13.05.2018: 3. Etappe , 126.6 km

1. Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 3:16:15
2. Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:15
3. Roson Garcia, Jaime  (Movistar Team) 0:15
4. Moreno Bazan, Javier  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:15
5. Taaramäe, Rein  (Direct Energie) 0:19
6. Aguirre Caipa, Hernan Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:24
7. Soler, Marc  (Movistar Team) 0:29
8. Evtushenko, Alexander  (Lokosphinx) 0:32
9. Figueiredo, Frederico  (Sporting Tavira) 0:32
10. Whitehouse, Daniel  (Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 0:35
Alle Platzierungen

13.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Roson Garcia, Jaime  (Movistar Team) 11:50:59
2. Moreno Bazan, Javier  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:04
3. Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:06
4. Taaramäe, Rein  (Direct Energie) 0:08
5. Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:12
6. Soler, Marc  (Movistar Team) 0:18
7. Figueiredo, Frederico  (Sporting Tavira) 0:39
8. Madrazo Ruiz, Angel  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:40
9. Aguirre Caipa, Hernan Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:40
10. Pardilla Bellon, Sergio  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:50
Alle Platzierungen