Colombia Oro y Paz (COL), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

06.02.2018: 1. Etappe , 99.9 km

1. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (Quick Step Floors) 2:07:05
2. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
3. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
4. Malucelli, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
5. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
6. Guardini, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
7. Franczak, Pawel  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
9. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
10. Bryon, Miguel  (Holowesko - Citadel p/b A...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

07.02.2018: 2. Etappe , 183.4 km

1. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (Quick Step Floors) 3:49:30
2. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
3. Malucelli, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
4. Guardini, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
5. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Laas, Martin  (Team Illuminate) 0:00
8. Murphy, John  (Holowesko - Citadel p/b A...) 0:00
9. Cano Salas, Jairo Alonso  (EPM) 0:00
10. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

08.02.2018: 3. Etappe , 163.2 km

1. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (Quick Step Floors) 3:30:05
2. Malucelli, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
5. Haedo, Lucas Sebastian  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
6. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
7. Tamayo Saavedra, Christian Leonardo  (GW Shimano) 0:00
8. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Trevigiani Phonix – Hem...) 0:00
9. Naranjo, Nicolás  (Asociation Civil Agrupaci...) 0:00
10. Gonzalez Velasco, Adrian  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.02.2018: 4. Etappe , 149.5 km

1. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Quick Step Floors) 3:17:36
2. Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis  (Team SKY) 0:00
3. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Uran, Rigoberto  (Team EF Education First -...) 0:00
5. Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
6. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Team SKY) 0:00
7. Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
8. Osorio Calle, Dany Alberto  (Equipo Continental Orgull...) 0:00
9. Ochoa, Diego  (EPM) 0:00
10. Cala Cala, Aristobulo  (Bicicletas Strongman Colo...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.02.2018: 5. Etappe , 160.8 km

1. Uran, Rigoberto  (Team EF Education First -...) 3:42:33
2. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Team SKY) 0:00
4. Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis  (Team SKY) 0:00
5. Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:17
6. Martínez, Daniel  (Team EF Education First -...) 0:17
7. Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel  (Quick Step Floors) 0:29
8. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Medellin) 0:29
9. Ochoa, Diego  (EPM) 0:35
Alle Platzierungen

11.02.2018: 6. Etappe , 184.3 km

1. Quintana Rojas, Dayer Uberney  (Movistar Team) 4:22:11
2. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Team SKY) 0:10
3. Henao Gomez, Sebastian  (Team SKY) 0:10
4. Gil Sanchez, Angel Alexander  (EPM) 0:14
5. Martínez, Daniel  (Team EF Education First -...) 0:18
6. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Medellin) 0:18
7. Uran, Rigoberto  (Team EF Education First -...) 0:21
8. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 0:21
9. Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis  (Team SKY) 0:21
10. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Quick Step Floors) 0:24
Alle Platzierungen

11.02.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Team SKY) 20:49:03
2. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 0:08
3. Uran, Rigoberto  (Team EF Education First -...) 0:11
4. Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis  (Team SKY) 0:12
5. Martin, Daniel  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:43
6. Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:45
7. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Quick Step Floors) 0:50
8. Cala Cala, Aristobulo  (Bicicletas Strongman Colo...) 1:10
9. Osorio Calle, Dany Alberto  (Equipo Continental Orgull...) 1:12
10. Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel  (Quick Step Floors) 1:18
Alle Platzierungen