Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

21.04.2013: 1. Etappe , 126.0 km

1. Kittel, Marcel  (Team Argos - Shimano) 3:08:37
2. Greipel, André  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
3. Metlushenko, Yuri  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
4. Kluge, Roger  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
5. Fenn, Andrew  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
6. Lasca, Francesco  (Caja Rural) 0:00
7. Napolitano, Danilo  (Accent Jobs - Wanty) 0:00
8. Stepniak, Grzegorz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
9. Avila Vanegas, Edwin Alcibiades  (Colombia) 0:00
10. Modolo, Sacha  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

22.04.2013: 2. Etappe , 153.0 km

1. Kruopis, Aidis  (Orica Greenedge) 3:23:54
2. Coledan, Marco  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
3. Greipel, André  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
4. Gretchin, Serguei  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
5. Porsev, Alexander  (Katusha) 0:00
6. Howard, Leigh  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
7. Reynes Mimo, Vicente  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
8. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
9. Nowak, Mateusz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
10. Fortin, Filippo  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.04.2013: 3. Etappe , 152.0 km

1. Berhane, Natnael  (Team Europcar) 4:16:06
2. Seeldrayers, Kevin  (Astana PRO Team) 0:06
3. Sayar, Mustafa  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:06
4. Mederel, Maxime  (Sojasun) 0:16
5. Bagot, Yoann  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:24
6. Sutherland, Rory  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 0:24
7. Meyer, Cameron  (Orica Greenedge) 0:24
8. Guillou, Florian  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:28
9. Atapuma, Darwin  (Colombia) 0:30
10. Edet, Nicolas  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:33
Alle Platzierungen

24.04.2013: 4. Etappe , 164.0 km

1. Greipel, André  (Lotto Belisol) 3:38:47
2. Arndt, Nikias  (Team Argos - Shimano) 0:00
3. Hofland, Moreno  (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Pozzato, Filippo  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
5. Golas, Michal  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
6. Lasca, Francesco  (Caja Rural) 0:00
7. Lequatre, Geiffroy  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
8. Edet, Nicolas  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Hivert, Jonathan  (Sojasun) 0:00
10. Pauwels, Serge  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.04.2013: 5. Etappe , 182.0 km

1. Greipel, André  (Lotto Belisol) 4:41:59
2. Trentin, Matteo  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
3. Arndt, Nikias  (Team Argos - Shimano) 0:00
4. Paolini, Luca  (Katusha) 0:00
5. Van Dijck, Stefan  (Accent Jobs - Wanty) 0:00
6. Andriato, Rafael  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
7. Fonseca, Armindo  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
8. Schorn, Daniel  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
9. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
10. Mederel, Maxime  (Sojasun) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

26.04.2013: 6. Etappe , 182.0 km

1. Sayar, Mustafa  (Torku Sekerspor) 4:40:09
2. Bagot, Yoann  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:18
3. Edet, Nicolas  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:23
4. Andonov Petrov, Daniel  (Caja Rural) 0:28
5. Atapuma, Darwin  (Colombia) 0:30
6. Hivert, Jonathan  (Sojasun) 0:30
7. Pauwels, Serge  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:30
8. Meyer, Cameron  (Orica Greenedge) 0:30
9. Guillou, Florian  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:33
10. De Maar, Marc  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:33
Alle Platzierungen

27.04.2013: 7. Etappe , 124.0 km

1. Kittel, Marcel  (Team Argos - Shimano) 2:40:04
2. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana PRO Team) 0:00
3. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Coquard, Bryan  (Team Europcar) 0:00
5. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
6. Keough, Jacobe  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
7. Lasca, Francesco  (Caja Rural) 0:00
8. Jarc, Blaz  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
9. Planckaert, Baptiste  (Crelan - Euphony) 0:00
10. Maes, Nikolas  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.04.2013: 8. Etappe , 121.0 km

1. Kittel, Marcel  (Team Argos - Shimano) 2:43:45
2. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana PRO Team) 0:00
3. Fenn, Andrew  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
4. Kruopis, Aidis  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
5. Van Dijck, Stefan  (Accent Jobs - Wanty) 0:00
6. Hofland, Moreno  (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Lasca, Francesco  (Caja Rural) 0:00
8. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
9. Palini, Andrea  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
10. Greipel, André  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Sayar, Mustafa  (Torku Sekerspor) 29:13:13
2. Berhane, Natnael  (Team Europcar) 0:41
3. Bagot, Yoann  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:44
4. Mederel, Maxime  (Sojasun) 0:57
5. Edet, Nicolas  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00
6. Meyer, Cameron  (Orica Greenedge) 1:02
7. Atapuma, Darwin  (Colombia) 1:08
8. Guillou, Florian  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 1:09
9. Andonov Petrov, Daniel  (Caja Rural) 1:13
10. Sutherland, Rory  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 1:15
Alle Platzierungen