Tour de France (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

06.07.2019: 1. Etappe , 194.5 km

1. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:22:47
2. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Nizzolo, Giacomo  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
5. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
6. Matthews, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Trentin, Matteo  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
8. Naesen, Oliver  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Viviani, Elia  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
10. Stuyven, Jasper  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

07.07.2019: 2. Etappe , 27.6 km

1. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:28:57
2. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Team Ineos) 0:20
3. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:21
4. Kämna, Lennard  (Team Sunweb) 0:26
5. Würtz Schmidt, Mads  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:26
6. Kangert, Tanel  (EF Education First) 0:28
7. Van Avermaet, Greg  (CCC Team) 0:31
8. Gaudu, David  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:32
9. Tratnik, Jan  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:36
10. Houle, Hugo  (Astana Pro Team) 0:41
Alle Platzierungen

08.07.2019: 3. Etappe , 215.0 km

1. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 4:40:29
2. Matthews, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 0:26
3. Stuyven, Jasper  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:26
4. Van Avermaet, Greg  (CCC Team) 0:26
5. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:26
6. Trentin, Matteo  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:26
7. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:26
8. Meurisse, Xandro  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:26
9. Van Aert, Wout  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:26
10. Pinot, Thibaut  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:26
Alle Platzierungen

09.07.2019: 4. Etappe , 213.5 km

1. Viviani, Elia  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 5:09:20
2. Kristoff, Alexander  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
6. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
7. Nizzolo, Giacomo  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Stuyven, Jasper  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
9. Matthews, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
10. Laporte, Christophe  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.07.2019: 5. Etappe , 175.5 km

1. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:02:33
2. Van Aert, Wout  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
3. Trentin, Matteo  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
4. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
5. Van Avermaet, Greg  (CCC Team) 0:00
6. Simon, Julien  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
7. Matthews, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
8. Politt, Nils  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
9. Stuyven, Jasper  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
10. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.07.2019: 6. Etappe , 160.5 km

1. Teuns, Dylan  (Bahrain - Merida) 4:29:03
2. Ciccone, Giulio  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:11
3. Meurisse, Xandro  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:05
4. Thomas, Geraint  (Team Ineos) 1:44
5. Pinot, Thibaut  (Groupama - FDJ) 1:46
6. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 1:46
7. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 1:51
8. Buchmann, Emanuel  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:51
9. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana Pro Team) 1:53
10. Landa Meana, Mikel  (Movistar Team) 1:53
Alle Platzierungen

12.07.2019: 7. Etappe , 230.0 km

1. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:02:44
2. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
5. Philipsen, Jasper  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Viviani, Elia  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
7. Nizzolo, Giacomo  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Stuyven, Jasper  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
9. Matthews, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
10. Kristoff, Alexander  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

13.07.2019: 8. Etappe , 200.0 km

1. De Gendt, Thomas  (Lotto Soudal) 5:00:17
2. Pinot, Thibaut  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:06
3. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:06
4. Matthews, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 0:26
5. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:26
6. Trentin, Matteo  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:26
7. Meurisse, Xandro  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:26
8. Van Avermaet, Greg  (CCC Team) 0:26
9. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Team Ineos) 0:26
10. Thomas, Geraint  (Team Ineos) 0:26
Alle Platzierungen

14.07.2019: 9. Etappe , 170.5 km

1. Impey, Daryl  (Mitchelton - Scott) 4:03:12
2. Benoot, Tiesj  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Tratnik, Jan  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
4. Naesen, Oliver  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
5. Stuyven, Jasper  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
6. Roche, Nicolas  (Team Sunweb) 0:14
7. Soler, Marc  (Movistar Team) 0:21
8. Garcia Cortina, Ivan  (Bahrain - Merida) 1:50
9. Clarke, Simon  (EF Education First) 1:50
10. Delaplace, Anthony  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 2:42
Alle Platzierungen

15.07.2019: 10. Etappe , 217.5 km

1. Van Aert, Wout  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:49:39
2. Viviani, Elia  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
3. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Matthews, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
5. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Philipsen, Jasper  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
7. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
8. Trentin, Matteo  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
9. Naesen, Oliver  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Van Avermaet, Greg  (CCC Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.07.2019: 11. Etappe , 167.0 km

1. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 3:51:26
2. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
3. Viviani, Elia  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
4. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Debusschere, Jens  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
6. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
7. Philipsen, Jasper  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
8. Bol, Cees  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
9. Kristoff, Alexander  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
10. Barguil, Warren  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

18.07.2019: 12. Etappe , 209.5 km

1. Yates, Simon  (Mitchelton - Scott) 4:57:53
2. Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Mühlberger, Gregor  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Benoot, Tiesj  (Lotto Soudal) 1:28
5. Felline, Fabio  (Trek - Segafredo) 1:28
6. Trentin, Matteo  (Mitchelton - Scott) 1:28
7. Naesen, Oliver  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
8. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:28
9. Clarke, Simon  (EF Education First) 1:28
10. Stuyven, Jasper  (Trek - Segafredo) 1:28
Alle Platzierungen

19.07.2019: 13. Etappe , 27.2 km

1. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:35:00
2. Thomas, Geraint  (Team Ineos) 0:14
3. De Gendt, Thomas  (Lotto Soudal) 0:36
4. Uran, Rigoberto  (EF Education First) 0:36
5. Porte, Richie  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:45
6. Kruijswijk, Steven  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:45
7. Pinot, Thibaut  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:49
8. Asgreen, Kasper  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:52
9. Mas Nicolau, Enric  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:58
10. Rosskopf, Joseph  (CCC Team) 1:01
Alle Platzierungen

20.07.2019: 14. Etappe , 117.5 km

1. Pinot, Thibaut  (Groupama - FDJ) 3:10:20
2. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:06
3. Kruijswijk, Steven  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:06
4. Buchmann, Emanuel  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:08
5. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Team Ineos) 0:08
6. Landa Meana, Mikel  (Movistar Team) 0:14
7. Uran, Rigoberto  (EF Education First) 0:30
8. Thomas, Geraint  (Team Ineos) 0:36
9. Barguil, Warren  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:38
10. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana Pro Team) 0:53
Alle Platzierungen