Frankreich, 01.07. - 23.07.2017

Tour de France (2.UWT)

2018 THOMAS Geraint (GBR

2017 FROOME Christopher (GBR)

2016 FROOME Christopher (GBR)

2015 FROOME Christopher (GBR)

2014 NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA)

2013 FROOME Christopher (GBR)

2012 WIGGINS Bradley (GBR)

2011 EVANS Cadel (AUS)

2010 SCHLECK Andy (LUX)

2009 CONTADOR Alberto (ESP)

2008 SASTRE Carlos (ESP)

2007 CONTADOR Alberto (ESP)

2006 PEREIRO Oscar (ESP)

2005 ARMSTRONG Lance (USA), Sieg aberkannt

2004 ARMSTRONG Lance (USA), Sieg aberkannt

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance (USA), Sieg aberkannt

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance (USA), Sieg aberkannt

2001 ARMSTRONG Lance (USA), Sieg aberkannt

2000 ARMSTRONG Lance (USA), Sieg aberkannt

1999 ARMSTRONG Lance (USA), Sieg aberkannt

1998 PANTANI Marco (ITA)

1997 ULLRICH, Jan (GER)

1996 RIIS, Bjarne (DEN

1995 INDURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1994 INDURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1993 INDURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1992 INDURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1991 INDURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1990 LEMOND Greg (USA)

1989 LEMOND Greg (USA)

1988 DELGADO Pedro (ESP)

1987 ROCHE Stephen (IRL)

1986 LEMOND Greg (USA)

1985 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1984 FIGNON Laurent (FRA)

1983 FIGNON Laurent (FRA)

1982 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1981 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1979 ZOETEMELK Joop (NED)

1978 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1977 THEVENET Bernard (FRA)

1976 VAN IMPE Lucien (BEL)

1975 THEVENET Bernard (FRA)

1974 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1973 OCANA Luis (ESP)

1972 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1971 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1970 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1969 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1968 JANSSEN Jan (NED)

1967 PINGEON Roger (FRA)

1966 AIMAR Lucien (FRA)

1965 GIMONDI Felice (ITA)

1964 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1962 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1961 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1960 NENCINI Gastone (ITA)

1959 BAHAMONTES Frederico (ESP)

1958 GAUL Charly (LUX)

1957 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1956 WALKOWIAK Roger (FRA)

1955 BOBET Louison (FRA)

1954 BOBET Louison (FRA)

1953 BOBET Louison (FRA)

1952 COPPI Fausto (ITA)

1951 KOBLET Hugo (SUI)

1950 KÜBLER Ferdy (SUI)

1949 COPPI Fausto (ITA)

1948 BARTALI Gino (ITA)

1947 ROBIC Jean (FRA)

1946 - 1940 nicht ausgetragen

1939 MAES Sylvére (BEL)

1938 BARTALI Gino (ITA)

1937 LAPÉBIE Roger (FRA)

1936 MAES Sylvére (BEL)

1935 MAES Romain (BEL)

1934 MAGNE Antonin (FRA)

1933 SPEICHER Georges (FRA)

1932 LEDUCQ André (FRA)

1931 MAGNE Antonin (FRA)

1930 LEDUCQ André (FRA)

1929 DE WAELE Maurice (BEL)

1928 FRANTZ Nicolas (LUC)

1927 FRANTZ Nicolas (LUC)

1926 BUYSSE Lucien (BEL)

1925 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio (ITA)

1924 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio (ITA)

1923 PÉLISSIER Henri (FRA)

1922 LAMBOT Firmin (BEL)

1921 SCIEUR Léon (BEL)

1920 THYS Philippe (BEL)

1919 LAMBOT Firmin (BEL)

1918 - 1915 nicht ausgetragen

1914 THYS Philippe (BEL)

1913 THYS Philippe (BEL)

1912 DEFRAEYE Odiel (BEL)

1911 GARRIGOU Gustave (FRA)

1910 LAPIZE Octave (FRA)

1909 FABER Francois (LUX)

1908 PETIT-BRETON Lucien (FRA)

1907 PETIT-BRETON Lucien (FRA)

1906 POTTIER René (FRA)

1905 TROUSSELIER Louis (FRA)

1904 CORNET Henri (FRA)

1903 GARIN Maurice (FRA)