Spanien, 22.03. - 28.03.2010

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (UPT)

2019 LOPEZ, Miguel Angel (COL)

2018 VALVERDE, Alejandro (ESP)

2017 VALVERDE, Alejandro (ESP)

2016 QUINTANA, Nairo (COL)

2015 PORTE Ritchie (AUS)

2014 RODRIGUEZ JOAQUIM (ESP)

2013 MARTIN Daniel (IRL)

2012 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)

2011 SCARPONI Michele (ITA)

2010 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim (ESP)

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP)

2008 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo (ESP)

2007 KARPETS Vladimir (RUS)

2006 CAÑADA GRACIA David (ESP)

2005 POPOVYCH Yaroslav (UKR)

2004 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel (ESP)

2003 PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio (ESP)

2002 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto (ESP)

2001 BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba (ESP)

2000 JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria (ESP)

1999 BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel (ESP)

1998 BUENAHORA Hernán (COL)

1997 ESCARTÍN Fernando (ESP)

1996 ZÜLLE Alex (SUI)

1995 JALABERT Laurent (FRA)

1994 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (ITA)

1993 MEJÍA CASTRILLÓN Álvaro (COL)

1992 INDURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1991 INDURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1990 CUBINO Laudelino (ESP)

1989 LEJARETTA Marino (ESP)

1988 INDURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1987 PINO Álvaro (ESP)

1986 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1985 MILLAR Robert (GBR)

1984 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1983 RECIO Josep (ESP)

1982 FERNÁNDEZ Alberto (ESP)

1981 RUPÉREZ Faustino (ESP)

1980 LEJARRETA Marino (ESP)

1979 BELDA Vincent (ESP)

1978 MOSER Francesco (ITA)

1977 MAERTENS Freddy (BEL)

1976 MARTINÉZ-HEREDIA Enrique (ESP)

1975 BERTOGLIO Fausto (ITA)

1974 THÉVENET Bernard (FRA)

1973 PERURENA Domingo (ESP)

1972 THÉVENET Bernard (FRA)

1971 OCANA PERNIA Luis (ESP)

1970 BITOSSI Franco (ITA)

1969 DIAZ Mariano (ESP)

1968 MECKX Eddy (BEL)

1967 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1966 DEN HARTOG Arie (NED)

1965 GÓMETZ-MORAL Antonio (ESP)

1964 CARRARA Joseph (FRA)

1963 NOVALES Joseph (FRA)

1962 KARMANY Antoni (ESP)

1961 DUEZ Henri (FRA)

1960 POBLET Miguel (ESP)

1959 BOTELLA Salvador (ESP)

1958 VAN GENECHTEN Richard (BEL)

1957 LORONO Jesús (ESP)

1956 UTSET Anciet (ESP)

1955 GÓMETZ-MORAL José (ESP)

1954 SERENA Walter (ITA)

1953 BOTELLA Salvador (ESP)

1952 POBLET Miguel (ESP)

1951 VOLPI Primo (ITA)

1950 GELABERT Antoni (ESP)

1949 ROL Emxile (FRA)

1948 RODRIGUEZ Emilio (ESP)

1947 RODRIGUEZ Emilio (ESP)

1946 BERRENDO Julian (ESP)

1945 RUIZ Bernardo (ESP)

1944 CASAS Miguel (ESP)

1943 BERRENDO Julian (ESP)

1942 EZQUERRA Frederico (ESP)

1941 ANDREU SANCHO Antoni (ESP)

1940 DIDIER Christóbal (LUX)

1939 CARNARDO Mariano (ESP)

1938 - 1937 nicht ausgetragen

1936 CARNARDO Mariano (ESP)

1935 CARNARDO Mariano (ESP)

1934 ROGORA Bernardo (ITA)

1933 BOVET Alfredo (ITA)

1932 CARNARDO Mariano (ESP)

1931 CARDONA Salvador (ESP)

1930 CARNARDO Mariano (ESP)

1929 CARNARDO Mariano (ESP)

1928 CARNARDO Mariano (ESP)

1927 FONTAN Victor (FRA)

1926 FONTAN Victor (FRA)

1925 MUCI Miquel (ESP)

1924 MUCI Miquel (ESP)

1923 VILLE Maurice (FRA)

1922 - 1921 nicht ausgetragen

1920 PELLETIER José (FRA)

1919 - 1914 nicht ausgetragen

1913 MARTI Joan (ESP)

1912 MARTI Joan (ESP)

1911 MASDEU Sebastián (ESP)