Australien, 16.01. - 21.01.2018

Tour Down Under (2.UWT)

21.01.2018: 6. Etappe, Adelaide - Adelaide, 90,0 km

  1. Andre Greipel (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                        2:01:19
  2. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Mitchelton)
  3. Peter Sagan (Svk, Bora)
  4. Phil Bauhaus (Ger, Team Sunweb)
  5. Elia Viviani (Ita, Quick)
  6. Steele von Hoff (Aus, UniSA)
  7. Simone Consonni (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
  8. Mads Pedersen (Den, Trek)
  9. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp, Movistar Team)
 10. Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den, Katusha)
 11. Pierre Latour (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 12. Dries Devenyns (Bel, Quick)
 13. Mickael Cherel (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 14. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
 15. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger, Movistar Team)
 16. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Bahrain)
 17. Jon Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Bahrain)
 18. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, Bahrain)
 19. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col, Team Sky)
 20. George Bennett (NZl, LottoNL)
 21. Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol, Team Sky)
 22. Ruben Guerreiro (Por, Trek)
 23. Robert Gesink (Ned, LottoNL)
 24. Nathan Earle (Aus, UniSA)
 25. Rudiger Selig (Ger, Bora)
 26. Jay McCarthy (Aus, Bora)
 27. Sam Oomen (Ned, Team Sunweb)
 28. Chris Hamilton (Aus, Team Sunweb)
 29. Nathan Haas (Aus, Katusha)
 30. Enrico Battaglin (Ita, LottoNL)
 31. Luis León Sánchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 32. Georg Preidler (Aut, Groupama)
 33. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned, Dimension Data)
 34. Mark Renshaw (Aus, Dimension Data)
 35. Axel Domont (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 36. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton)
 37. Mitchell Docker (Aus, EF Education First)
 38. Maurits Lammertink (Ned, Katusha)
 39. Salvatore Puccio (Ita, Team Sky)
 40. Fabio Sabatini (Ita, Quick)
 41. Marc Soler (Esp, Movistar Team)
 42. Richie Porte (Aus, BMC Racing Team)
 43. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)
 44. Lars Ytting Bak (Den, Lotto Soudal)
 45. Brendan Canty (Aus, EF Education First)
 46. Daniel Oss (Ita, Bora)
 47. Matteo Montaguti (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)
 48. Nelson Oliveira (Por, Movistar Team)
 49. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn, Bahrain)
 50. Jens Debusschere (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 51. Danilo Wyss (Sui, BMC Racing Team)
 52. Manuele Mori (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
 53. Patrick Bevin (NZl, BMC Racing Team)
 54. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den, Astana Pro Team)
 55. Alex Frame (NZl, Trek)
 56. Ben O´Connor (Aus, Dimension Data)
 57. Manuele Boaro (Ita, Bahrain)
 58. Marco Marcato (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
 59. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn, Trek)
 60. Eros Capecchi (Ita, Quick)
 61. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus, Katusha)
 62. Mathew Hayman (Aus, Mitchelton)
 63. Ben Gastauer (Lux, AG2R La Mondiale)
 64. Niklas Eg (Den, Trek)
 65. Tiago Machado (Por, Katusha)
 66. Thomas Scully (NZl, EF Education First)
 67. Tom Bohli (Sui, BMC Racing Team)
 68. Simon Gerrans (Aus, BMC Racing Team)
 69. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)
 70. Maarten Wynants (Bel, LottoNL)
 71. Nans Peters (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 72. Owain Doull (GBr, Team Sky)
 73. Cameron Meyer (Aus, Mitchelton)
 74. Enric Mas (Esp, Quick)
 75. Rubén Fernandez (Esp, Movistar Team)
 76. Michael Mørkøv (Den, Quick)
 77. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra, Groupama)
 78. Koen de Kort (Ned, Trek)
 79. Alex Porter (Aus, UniSA)
 80. Laurent Didier (Lux, Trek)
 81. Riccardo Minali (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
 82. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp, EF Education First)
 83. Marcel Sieberg (Ger, Lotto Soudal)
 84. Jacobus Venter (RSA, Dimension Data)
 85. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data)
 86. Alex Edmondson (Aus, Mitchelton)                           +0:12
 87. José Gonçalves (Por, Katusha)                            +0:13
 88. Mike Teunissen (Ned, Team Sunweb)                          +0:16
 89. Lachlan Morton (Aus, Dimension Data)                       +0:18
 90. William Clarke (Aus, EF Education First)
 91. Valerio Agnoli (Ita, Bahrain)
 92. Nuno Bico (Por, Movistar Team)
 93. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb)
 94. Antoine Duchesne (Can, Groupama)
 95. Florian Sénéchal (Fra, Quick)
 96. Rohan Dennis (Aus, BMC Racing Team)
 97. Simon Clarke (Aus, EF Education First)
 98. Miles Scotson (Aus, BMC Racing Team)
 99. Timothy Roe (Aus, UniSA)
100. Laurens De Vreese (Bel, Astana Pro Team)
101. Michael Storer (Aus, Team Sunweb)
102. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +0:30
103. Tom Leezer (Ned, LottoNL)                                  +0:37
104. Nikias Arndt (Ger, Team Sunweb)                            +0:40
105. Jhonatan Restrepo (Col, Katusha)                           +0:42
106. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por, UAE Team Emirates)        +1:05
107. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu, Bahrain)                        +1:09
108. Artyom Zakharov (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                     +1:10
109. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        +1:20
110. Jaime Castrillo (Esp, Movistar Team)
111. Davide Cimolai (Ita, Groupama)
112. Scott Bowden (Aus, UniSA)
113. Maciej Bodnar (Pol, Bora)
114. Sam Welsford (Aus, UniSA)                                  +1:31
115. Matteo Bono (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                       +1:46
116. Robert Wagner (Ger, LottoNL)                               +2:04
117. Daan Olivier (Ned, LottoNL)                                +2:10
118. Zakkari Dempster (Aus, UniSA)
119. Peter Kennaugh (GBr, Bora)
120. Sam Bennett (Irl, Bora)                                    +2:19
121. Oscar Gatto (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                         +2:43
122. Truls Engen Korsaeth (Nor, Astana Pro Team)
123. Chris Lawless (GBr, Team Sky)                              +3:23
124. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First)                       +4:26
125. Damien Howson (Aus, Mitchelton)                            +4:46

Gesamtwertung

  1. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton)                           20:03:34
  2. Richie Porte (Aus, BMC Racing Team)
  3. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned, Dimension Data)                    +0:16
  4. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                      +0:20
  5. Dries Devenyns (Bel, Quick)
  6. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col, Team Sky)
  7. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Bahrain)
  8. Luis León Sánchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                 +0:23
  9. Ruben Guerreiro (Por, Trek)
 10. Robert Gesink (Ned, LottoNL)                               +0:24
 11. George Bennett (NZl, LottoNL)
 12. Jon Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Bahrain)
 13. Pierre Latour (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 14. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, Bahrain)
 15. Sam Oomen (Ned, Team Sunweb)
 16. Chris Hamilton (Aus, Team Sunweb)
 17. Enric Mas (Esp, Quick)
 18. Ben O´Connor (Aus, Dimension Data)                         +0:26
 19. Jay McCarthy (Aus, Bora)                                   +0:29
 20. Mickael Cherel (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 21. Nathan Earle (Aus, UniSA)
 22. Brendan Canty (Aus, EF Education First)
 23. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)                         +0:45
 24. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp, EF Education First)          +0:57
 25. Cameron Meyer (Aus, Mitchelton)                            +1:01
 26. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den, Astana Pro Team)            +1:12
 27. Lars Ytting Bak (Den, Lotto Soudal)                        +1:22
 28. Georg Preidler (Aut, Groupama)                             +1:26
 29. Eros Capecchi (Ita, Quick)                                 +1:28
 30. Rohan Dennis (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                        +1:46
 31. Laurent Didier (Lux, Trek)                                 +1:57
 32. Peter Sagan (Svk, Bora)                                    +2:25
 33. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                            +3:04
 34. Marc Soler (Esp, Movistar Team)                            +3:09
 35. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por, UAE Team Emirates)        +3:11
 36. Niklas Eg (Den, Trek)                                      +5:24
 37. Maurits Lammertink (Ned, Katusha)                          +6:16
 38. Simon Clarke (Aus, EF Education First)                     +6:28
 39. Manuele Mori (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                      +6:34
 40. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +6:53
 41. Simon Gerrans (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                       +7:06
 42. Timothy Roe (Aus, UniSA)                                   +7:42
 43. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn, Bahrain)                             +9:00
 44. Marco Marcato (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                     +9:57
 45. Owain Doull (GBr, Team Sky)                               +10:30
 46. Valerio Agnoli (Ita, Bahrain)                             +10:34
 47. Lachlan Morton (Aus, Dimension Data)                      +11:01
 48. Michael Storer (Aus, Team Sunweb)                         +11:02
 49. Ben Gastauer (Lux, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +11:20
 50. Rubén Fernandez (Esp, Movistar Team)                     +11:24
 51. Enrico Battaglin (Ita, LottoNL)                           +11:43
 52. Koen de Kort (Ned, Trek)                                  +12:00
 53. Laurens De Vreese (Bel, Astana Pro Team)                  +12:41
 54. Mike Teunissen (Ned, Team Sunweb)                         +12:47
 55. Nathan Haas (Aus, Katusha)                                +13:45
 56. Nikias Arndt (Ger, Team Sunweb)                           +13:46
 57. Danilo Wyss (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                        +13:47
 58. Tiago Machado (Por, Katusha)                              +13:50
 59. Nelson Oliveira (Por, Movistar Team)                      +14:18
 60. Mathew Hayman (Aus, Mitchelton)                           +15:30
 61. Daniel Oss (Ita, Bora)                                    +15:43
 62. Miles Scotson (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                      +16:09
 63. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn, Trek)                                +16:22
 64. Salvatore Puccio (Ita, Team Sky)                          +16:32
 65. William Clarke (Aus, EF Education First)                  +16:34
 66. Jhonatan Restrepo (Col, Katusha)                          +17:02
 67. Nuno Bico (Por, Movistar Team)                            +17:15
 68. Maarten Wynants (Bel, LottoNL)                            +17:19
 69. Daan Olivier (Ned, LottoNL)                               +17:46
 70. Steele von Hoff (Aus, UniSA)                              +18:32
 71. Artyom Zakharov (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                    +18:36
 72. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger, Movistar Team)                     +19:55
 73. Tom Leezer (Ned, LottoNL)                                 +20:18
 74. Tom Bohli (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                          +20:20
 75. Michael Mørkøv (Den, Quick)                             +21:05
 76. Alex Edmondson (Aus, Mitchelton)                          +22:55
 77. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Mitchelton)                              +23:01
 78. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp, Movistar Team)                +23:27
 79. Matteo Montaguti (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +23:34
 80. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra, Groupama)                        +23:46
 81. Thomas Scully (NZl, EF Education First)                   +24:01
 82. Elia Viviani (Ita, Quick)                                 +24:12
 83. Mitchell Docker (Aus, EF Education First)                 +24:22
 84. Nans Peters (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                       +24:45
 85. José Gonçalves (Por, Katusha)                           +24:58
 86. Jacobus Venter (RSA, Dimension Data)                      +25:27
 87. Patrick Bevin (NZl, BMC Racing Team)                      +27:13
 88. Zakkari Dempster (Aus, UniSA)                             +28:13
 89. Simone Consonni (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                  +28:20
 90. Matteo Bono (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                      +28:25
 91. Peter Kennaugh (GBr, Bora)                                +28:40
 92. Manuele Boaro (Ita, Bahrain)                              +29:06
 93. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus, Katusha)                            +29:24
 94. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb)                              +30:35
 95. Mark Renshaw (Aus, Dimension Data)                        +30:48
 96. Andre Greipel (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                         +31:08
 97. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                       +31:21
 98. Antoine Duchesne (Can, Groupama)                          +33:18
 99. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data)                    +33:40
100. Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol, Team Sky)                         +33:55
101. Alex Porter (Aus, UniSA)                                  +34:27
102. Axel Domont (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                       +35:10
103. Oscar Gatto (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                        +35:45
104. Riccardo Minali (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                    +35:46
105. Fabio Sabatini (Ita, Quick)                               +36:12
106. Florian Sénéchal (Fra, Quick)                           +36:16
107. Jaime Castrillo (Esp, Movistar Team)                      +37:01
108. Rudiger Selig (Ger, Bora)                                 +38:14
109. Marcel Sieberg (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                        +39:07
110. Truls Engen Korsaeth (Nor, Astana Pro Team)               +39:09
111. Damien Howson (Aus, Mitchelton)                           +39:39
112. Maciej Bodnar (Pol, Bora)                                 +39:51
113. Robert Wagner (Ger, LottoNL)                              +41:09
114. Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den, Katusha)                        +41:24
115. Chris Lawless (GBr, Team Sky)                             +41:25
116. Mads Pedersen (Den, Trek)                                 +41:33
117. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First)                      +41:46
118. Jens Debusschere (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                      +41:49
119. Scott Bowden (Aus, UniSA)                                 +43:13
120. Phil Bauhaus (Ger, Team Sunweb)                           +45:21
121. Alex Frame (NZl, Trek)                                    +47:29
122. Sam Bennett (Irl, Bora)                                   +53:09
123. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu, Bahrain)                       +55:28
124. Sam Welsford (Aus, UniSA)                                 +56:34
125. Davide Cimolai (Ita, Groupama)                            +59:55

Sonderwertung

Punktewertung:. , )
  1. Peter Sagan (Svk, Bora)                                       64
  2. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Mitchelton)                                  56
  3. Elia Viviani (Ita, Quick)                                     52
  4. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton)                                 42
  5. Phil Bauhaus (Ger, Team Sunweb)                               36
  6. Jay McCarthy (Aus, Bora)                                      32
  7. Simone Consonni (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                      32
  8. Andre Greipel (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                             30
  9. Dries Devenyns (Bel, Quick)                                   29
 10. Nathan Haas (Aus, Katusha)                                    25
 11. Luis León Sánchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                    23
 12. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                         21
 13. William Clarke (Aus, EF Education First)                      20
 14. Zakkari Dempster (Aus, UniSA)                                 19
 15. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Bahrain)                        19
 16. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, Bahrain)                             17
 17. Richie Porte (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                           15
 18. Scott Bowden (Aus, UniSA)                                     15
 19. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data)                        13
 20. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned, Dimension Data)                       13
 21. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp, Movistar Team)                    13
 22. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col, Team Sky)                       11
 23. Simon Clarke (Aus, EF Education First)                        10
 24. Steele von Hoff (Aus, UniSA)                                  10
 25. Alex Edmondson (Aus, Mitchelton)                               9
 26. Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den, Katusha)                             9
 27. Alex Porter (Aus, UniSA)                                       8
 28. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First)                           8
 29. Ruben Guerreiro (Por, Trek)                                    8
 30. Robert Gesink (Ned, LottoNL)                                   8
 31. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por, UAE Team Emirates)            8
 32. Matteo Montaguti (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                       8
 33. Mads Pedersen (Den, Trek)                                      8
 34. Jon Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Bahrain)                           7
 35. Pierre Latour (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                          7
 36. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu, Bahrain)                            7
 37. Laurent Didier (Lux, Trek)                                     6
 38. Riccardo Minali (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                         6
 39. Ben O´Connor (Aus, Dimension Data)                             5
 40. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn, Trek)                                     5
 41. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                            5
 42. Jaime Castrillo (Esp, Movistar Team)                           5
 43. Jhonatan Restrepo (Col, Katusha)                               2
 44. Antoine Duchesne (Can, Groupama)                               2
 45. Sam Bennett (Irl, Bora)                                        2
Bergwertung:. , )
  1. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data)                        48
  2. Richie Porte (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                           36
  3. Scott Bowden (Aus, UniSA)                                     26
  4. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                           17
  5. Simon Gerrans (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                          16
  6. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton)                                 12
  7. William Clarke (Aus, EF Education First)                      12
  8. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned, Dimension Data)                        8
  9. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Bahrain)                         8
 10. Brendan Canty (Aus, EF Education First)                        8
 11. Damien Howson (Aus, Mitchelton)                                8
 12. Dries Devenyns (Bel, Quick)                                    6
 13. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den, Astana Pro Team)                6
 14. Nikias Arndt (Ger, Team Sunweb)                                6
 15. Ben O´Connor (Aus, Dimension Data)                             5
 16. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First)                           5
 17. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col, Team Sky)                        4
 18. Sam Oomen (Ned, Team Sunweb)                                   4
 19. Cameron Meyer (Aus, Mitchelton)                                4
 20. Jaime Castrillo (Esp, Movistar Team)                           4
 21. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                          2
 22. Alex Edmondson (Aus, Mitchelton)                               2
 23. Maarten Wynants (Bel, LottoNL)                                 1
Nachwuchswertung:. , )
  1. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col, Team Sky)                 20:03:54
  2. Ruben Guerreiro (Por, Trek)                                +0:03
  3. Pierre Latour (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +0:04
  4. Sam Oomen (Ned, Team Sunweb)
  5. Chris Hamilton (Aus, Team Sunweb)
  6. Enric Mas (Esp, Quick)
  7. Ben O´Connor (Aus, Dimension Data)                         +0:06
  8. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)                         +0:25
  9. Marc Soler (Esp, Movistar Team)                            +2:49
 10. Niklas Eg (Den, Trek)                                      +5:04
 11. Owain Doull (GBr, Team Sky)                               +10:10
 12. Michael Storer (Aus, Team Sunweb)                         +10:42
 13. Miles Scotson (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                      +15:49
 14. Jhonatan Restrepo (Col, Katusha)                          +16:42
 15. Nuno Bico (Por, Movistar Team)                            +16:55
 16. Tom Bohli (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                          +20:00
 17. Alex Edmondson (Aus, Mitchelton)                          +22:35
 18. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Mitchelton)                              +22:41
 19. Nans Peters (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                       +24:25
 20. Simone Consonni (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                  +28:00
 21. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data)                    +33:20
 22. Alex Porter (Aus, UniSA)                                  +34:07
 23. Axel Domont (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                       +34:50
 24. Riccardo Minali (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                    +35:26
 25. Florian Sénéchal (Fra, Quick)                           +35:56
 26. Jaime Castrillo (Esp, Movistar Team)                      +36:41
 27. Truls Engen Korsaeth (Nor, Astana Pro Team)               +38:49
 28. Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den, Katusha)                        +41:04
 29. Chris Lawless (GBr, Team Sky)                             +41:05
 30. Mads Pedersen (Den, Trek)                                 +41:13
 31. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First)                      +41:26
 32. Scott Bowden (Aus, UniSA)                                 +42:53
 33. Phil Bauhaus (Ger, Team Sunweb)                           +45:01
 34. Alex Frame (NZl, Trek)                                    +47:09
 35. Sam Welsford (Aus, UniSA)                                 +56:14
Teamwertung:. , )
  1. , ahrain)                                               60:11:50
  2. , eam Dimension Data)                                      +0:26
  3. , uick)                                                    +1:04
  4. , eam Sunweb)                                              +1:06
  5. , G2R La Mondiale)                                         +5:36
  6. , F Education First)                                       +5:37
  7. , rek)                                                     +6:37
  8. , AE Team Emirates)                                        +7:20
  9. , MC Racing Team)                                          +7:36
 10. , eam Lotto Nl)                                           +10:37
 11. , stana Pro Team)                                         +12:00
 12. , itchelton)                                              +13:03
 13. , ora)                                                    +17:28
 14. , eam Katusha Alpecin)                                    +18:23
 15. , ovistar Team)                                           +19:37
 16. , nisa Australia)                                         +22:13
 17. , eam Sky)                                                +26:14
 18. , otto Soudal)                                            +29:14
 19. , DJ)                                                     +40:24
(klicken zum Vergrößern)
© Tour Down Under
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    Radrennen Männer

  • Tour of the Gila (2.2, USA)
  • Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2, NED)
  • Tour du Jura Cycliste (2.2, FRA)
  • Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP (1.2, CZE)
  • Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1, ESP)
  • Tour of Mersin (2.2, TUR)
  • Tour of Croatia (2.HC, CRO)
  • Tour Eritrea (2.2, ERI)
  • Jedermann-Rennen

  • Spreewald-Marathon (GER)
  • Lüttich - Bastogne - Lüttich (GER)