Schweiz, 09.06. - 17.06.2018

Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)

17.06.2018: 9. Etappe, EZF Bellinzona - Bellinzona , 34,0 km

  1. Stefan Küng (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                      0:39:44
  2. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                   +0:19
  3. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team)                  +0:23
  4. Maciej Bodnar (Pol, Bora)                                  +0:26
  5. Michael Matthews (Aus, Team Sunweb)
  6. Pavel Sivakov (Rus, Team Sky)                              +0:37
  7. Cameron Meyer (Aus, Mitchelton)
  8. Jakob Fuglsang (Den, Astana Pro Team)                      +0:38
  9. Nikias Arndt (Ger, Team Sunweb)                            +0:44
 10. Nelson Oliveira (Por, Movistar Team)                       +0:46
 11. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                      +0:49
 12. Simon Geschke (Ger, Team Sunweb)                           +0:59
 13. Simon Spilak (Slo, Katusha)                                +1:03
 14. Richie Porte (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                        +1:04
 15. Tanel Kangert (Est, Astana Pro Team)                       +1:09
 16. Reto Hollenstein (Sui, Katusha)                            +1:12
 17. Arthur Vichot (Fra, Groupama)                              +1:13
 18. Nathan Haas (Aus, Katusha)                                 +1:16
 19. Yves Lampaert (Bel, Quick)                                 +1:19
 20. Jan Polanc (Slo, UAE Team Emirates)                        +1:21
 21. José Gonçalves (Por, Katusha)                            +1:24
 22. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned, LottoNL)                           +1:26
 23. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel, BMC Racing Team)
 24. Enric Mas (Esp, Quick)                                     +1:31
 25. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, BMC Racing Team)
 26. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                     +1:33
 27. Wilco Kelderman (Ned, Team Sunweb)
 28. Andrey Amador (CRc, Movistar Team)                         +1:35
 29. Jack Haig (Aus, Mitchelton)                                +1:37
 30. Peter Koning (Ned, Aqua Blue Sport)                        +1:42
 31. Sam Oomen (Ned, Team Sunweb)                               +1:43
 32. Edward Theuns (Bel, Team Sunweb)                           +1:45
 33. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First)                   +1:53
 34. Bauke Mollema (Ned, Trek)                                  +1:54
 35. Victor De La Parte (Esp, Movistar Team)
 36. Koen Bouwmam (Ned, LottoNL)                                +1:57
 37. Ion Izagirre (Esp, Bahrain)                                +1:58
 38. Nairo Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)                        +1:59
 39. Mathias Frank (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +2:01
 40. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                         +2:11
 41. Silvan Dillier (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)                     +2:13
 42. Julien Bernard (Fra, Trek)
 43. Steff Cras (Bel, Katusha)                                  +2:16
 44. Iljo Keisse (Bel, Quick)
 45. Hugh Carthy (GBr, EF Education First)                      +2:17
 46. François Bidard (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                   +2:18
 47. Rein Taaramäe (Est, Direct Energie)                       +2:21
 48. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den, Mitchelton)                  +2:25
 49. Gorka Izagirre (Esp, Bahrain)                              +2:27
 50. Mark Christian (GBr, Aqua Blue Sport)                      +2:28
 51. Michael Schär (Sui, BMC Racing Team)
 52. Magnus Cort (Den, Astana Pro Team)
 53. Marcus Burghardt (Ger, Bora)                               +2:30
 54. José Joaquin Rojas (Esp, Movistar Team)                   +2:32
 55. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, Quick)                              +2:34
 56. Igor Anton (Esp, Dimension Data)                           +2:35
 57. Lilian Calmejane (Fra, Direct Energie)                     +2:37
 58. Arnaud Demare (Fra, Groupama)
 59. Ben Gastauer (Lux, AG2R La Mondiale)
 60. Michael Albasini (Sui, Mitchelton)                         +2:40
 61. Ian Stannard (GBr, Team Sky)
 62. Maurits Lammertink (Ned, Katusha)                          +2:42
 63. Romain Sicard (Fra, Direct Energie)                        +2:46
 64. Maarten Wynants (Bel, LottoNL)                             +2:51
 65. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha)
 66. Jesper Hansen (Den, Astana Pro Team)                       +2:53
 67. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport)                   +2:55
 68. Enrico Battaglin (Ita, LottoNL)
 69. Edward Dunbar (Irl, Aqua Blue Sport)                       +3:02
 70. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +3:03
 71. Diego Rosa (Ita, Team Sky)                                 +3:04
 72. Cyril Gautier (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +3:07
 73. Mark Padun (Ukr, Bahrain)                                  +3:08
 74. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First)                   +3:09
 75. Sebastian Henao (Col, Team Sky)                            +3:14
 76. Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        +3:20
 77. Merhawi Kudus (Eri, Dimension Data)                        +3:21
 78. Daniele Bennati (Ita, Movistar Team)                       +3:22
 79. Kristijan Koren (Slo, Bahrain)                             +3:24
 80. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned, Dimension Data)                    +3:27
 81. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned, Groupama)
 82. Paul Ourselin (Fra, Direct Energie)                        +3:29
 83. Nans Peters (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                        +3:31
 84. Omar Fraile (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 85. John Degenkolb (Ger, Trek)
 86. Mikel Landa (Esp, Movistar Team)                           +3:33
 87. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned, LottoNL)                           +3:36
 88. Juraj Sagan (Svk, Bora)                                    +3:45
 89. Daniel Oss (Ita, Bora)
 90. Olivier Le Gac (Fra, Groupama)                             +3:46
 91. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain)                             +3:47
 92. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut, Bora)                             +3:49
 93. Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom, Nippo)                          +3:54
 94. Koen de Kort (Ned, Trek)                                   +3:55
 95. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra, Direct Energie)                     +3:59
 96. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor, Team Sky)
 97. Oliviero Troia (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
 98. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)                +4:00
 99. Julien Vermote (Bel, Dimension Data)                       +4:02
100. Michael Gogl (Aut, Trek)                                   +4:07
101. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita, Bahrain)                           +4:11
102. Fabien Grellier (Fra, Direct Energie)                      +4:22
103. Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut, Bahrain)                         +4:32
104. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita, Groupama)                           +4:36
105. Stefan Denifl (Aut, Aqua Blue Sport)                       +4:38
106. Owain Doull (GBr, Team Sky)                                +4:39
107. Damiano Cunego (Ita, Nippo)                                +4:40
108. Tim Declercq (Bel, Quick)
109. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)                      +4:41
110. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra, Groupama)                          +4:43
111. Gregory Rast (Sui, Trek)                                   +4:45
112. Michael Hepburn (Aus, Mitchelton)
113. Patrick Konrad (Aut, Bora)                                 +4:47
114. André Greipel (Ger, Lotto Soudal)
115. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                            +4:53
116. Filippo Zaccanti (Ita, Nippo)                              +4:58
117. Marcel Sieberg (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                         +5:01
118. Ivan Santaromita (Ita, Nippo)
119. Jasper De Buyst (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        +5:04
120. Peter Sagan (Svk, Bora)                                    +5:10
121. Jasper Stuyven (Bel, Trek)                                 +5:11
122. Alan Marangoni (Ita, Nippo)                                +5:14
123. Thomas Leezer (Ned, LottoNL)                               +5:22
124. Simon Gerrans (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                       +5:23
125. Thomas Boudat (Fra, Direct Energie)                        +5:31
126. Oscar Gatto (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
127. Michal Golas (Pol, Team Sky)                               +5:32
128. Roberto Ferrari (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                   +5:41
129. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First)                     +5:43
130. Davide Cimolai (Ita, Groupama)                             +5:49
131. Matti Breschel (Den, EF Education First)                   +6:29
132. Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn, Nippo)                                 +7:17
133. Calvin Watson (Aus, Aqua Blue Sport)                       +7:20
134. Daniel Pearson (GBr, Aqua Blue Sport)                      +8:16
135. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel, EF Education First)                    +9:04
136. Masakazu Ito (Jpn, Nippo)                                  +9:18
137. Ben Swift (GBr, UAE Team Emirates)                         +9:25
DNS. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg, Quick)
DNS. Fernando Gaviria (Col, Quick)
DNS. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)

Gesamtwertung

  1. Richie Porte (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                     29:28:05
  2. Jakob Fuglsang (Den, Astana Pro Team)                      +1:02
  3. Nairo Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)                        +1:12
  4. Enric Mas (Esp, Quick)                                     +1:20
  5. Wilco Kelderman (Ned, Team Sunweb)                         +1:21
  6. Simon Spilak (Slo, Katusha)                                +1:47
  7. Sam Oomen (Ned, Team Sunweb)                               +1:52
  8. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned, LottoNL)                           +1:59
  9. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                      +2:27
 10. Arthur Vichot (Fra, Groupama)                              +2:41
 11. Tanel Kangert (Est, Astana Pro Team)                       +3:07
 12. Bauke Mollema (Ned, Trek)                                  +3:16
 13. Jack Haig (Aus, Mitchelton)                                +3:29
 14. Pavel Sivakov (Rus, Team Sky)                              +3:47
 15. Ion Izagirre (Esp, Bahrain)                                +3:57
 16. Mikel Landa (Esp, Movistar Team)                           +4:00
 17. Mathias Frank (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +4:06
 18. Hugh Carthy (GBr, EF Education First)                      +4:32
 19. François Bidard (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                   +5:08
 20. Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        +5:31
 21. Cyril Gautier (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +6:42
 22. Koen Bouwmam (Ned, LottoNL)                                +7:50
 23. Jan Polanc (Slo, UAE Team Emirates)                        +9:47
 25. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned, Dimension Data)                   +11:28
 26. Julien Bernard (Fra, Trek)                                +11:32
 27. Merhawi Kudus (Eri, Dimension Data)                       +12:18
 28. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut, Bora)                            +12:33
 29. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                  +13:27
 30. Sebastian Henao (Col, Team Sky)                           +13:35
 31. Lilian Calmejane (Fra, Direct Energie)                    +15:08
 32. Gorka Izagirre (Esp, Bahrain)                             +15:13
 33. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        +15:31
 34. Stefan Küng (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                       +15:34
 35. Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut, Bahrain)                        +16:18
 36. Ivan Santaromita (Ita, Nippo)                             +18:20
 37. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team)                 +19:12
 38. Mark Padun (Ukr, Bahrain)                                 +21:26
 39. Andrey Amador (CRc, Movistar Team)                        +22:50
 40. Simon Geschke (Ger, Team Sunweb)                          +23:39
 41. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport)                  +24:09
 42. Enrico Battaglin (Ita, LottoNL)                           +24:12
 43. José Gonçalves (Por, Katusha)                           +24:45
 44. José Joaquin Rojas (Esp, Movistar Team)                  +25:15
 45. Nans Peters (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                       +27:35
 46. Ben Gastauer (Lux, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +29:44
 47. Steff Cras (Bel, Katusha)                                 +30:01
 48. Silvan Dillier (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)                    +31:35
 49. Michael Matthews (Aus, Team Sunweb)                       +32:38
 50. Marcus Burghardt (Ger, Bora)                              +32:39
 51. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, Quick)                             +33:30
 52. Yves Lampaert (Bel, Quick)                                +35:00
 53. Reto Hollenstein (Sui, Katusha)                           +35:22
 54. Maurits Lammertink (Ned, Katusha)                         +37:16
 55. Romain Sicard (Fra, Direct Energie)                       +37:25
 56. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha)                                +38:48
 57. Victor De La Parte (Esp, Movistar Team)                   +41:32
 58. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita, Bahrain)                          +43:22
 59. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                  +44:49
 60. Nelson Oliveira (Por, Movistar Team)                      +46:04
 61. Edward Dunbar (Irl, Aqua Blue Sport)                      +46:20
 62. Magnus Cort (Den, Astana Pro Team)                        +46:22
 63. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First)                  +47:07
 64. Nathan Haas (Aus, Katusha)                                +48:37
 65. Michael Gogl (Aut, Trek)                                  +49:18
 66. Jasper Stuyven (Bel, Trek)                                +49:41
 67. Omar Fraile (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                        +50:56
 68. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den, Mitchelton)                 +51:01
 69. Igor Anton (Esp, Dimension Data)                          +51:19
 70. Nikias Arndt (Ger, Team Sunweb)                           +52:11
 71. Olivier Le Gac (Fra, Groupama)                            +53:25
 72. Rein Taaramäe (Est, Direct Energie)                      +54:10
 73. Ian Stannard (GBr, Team Sky)                              +55:59
 74. Patrick Konrad (Aut, Bora)                                +56:09
 75. Cameron Meyer (Aus, Mitchelton)                           +58:19
 76. Peter Sagan (Svk, Bora)                                  1:00:17
 77. Michal Golas (Pol, Team Sky)                             1:02:08
 78. Mark Christian (GBr, Aqua Blue Sport)                    1:04:49
 79. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel, EF Education First)                  1:06:09
 80. Daniel Oss (Ita, Bora)                                   1:06:36
 81. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                1:07:23
 82. Daniele Bennati (Ita, Movistar Team)                     1:07:25
 83. Michael Albasini (Sui, Mitchelton)                       1:07:30
 84. Maarten Wynants (Bel, LottoNL)                           1:08:00
 85. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                   1:09:42
 86. Simon Gerrans (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                     1:10:01
 87. Paul Ourselin (Fra, Direct Energie)                      1:10:51
 88. Kristijan Koren (Slo, Bahrain)                           1:11:13
 89. Edward Theuns (Bel, Team Sunweb)                         1:11:15
 90. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra, Direct Energie)                   1:12:32
 91. Stefan Denifl (Aut, Aqua Blue Sport)                     1:12:47
 92. Gregory Rast (Sui, Trek)                                 1:13:36
 93. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                          1:15:02
 94. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra, Groupama)                        1:15:08
 95. Koen de Kort (Ned, Trek)                                 1:15:35
 96. John Degenkolb (Ger, Trek)                               1:15:53
 97. Oscar Gatto (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                       1:16:16
 98. Fabien Grellier (Fra, Direct Energie)                    1:17:40
 99. Tim Declercq (Bel, Quick)                                1:19:22
100. Julien Vermote (Bel, Dimension Data)                     1:19:34
101. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain)                           1:19:35
102. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First)                   1:20:00
103. Owain Doull (GBr, Team Sky)                              1:20:17
104. Arnaud Demare (Fra, Groupama)                            1:21:08
105. Thomas Leezer (Ned, LottoNL)                             1:22:42
106. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, BMC Racing Team)              1:22:43
107. Diego Rosa (Ita, Team Sky)                               1:22:47
108. Michael Schär (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                    1:25:01
109. Ben Swift (GBr, UAE Team Emirates)                       1:26:13
110. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)              1:26:22
111. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned, LottoNL)                         1:26:29
112. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)                    1:27:40
113. Thomas Boudat (Fra, Direct Energie)                      1:29:29
114. Davide Cimolai (Ita, Groupama)                           1:30:35
115. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned, Groupama)                          1:32:29
116. Maciej Bodnar (Pol, Bora)                                1:34:04
117. Jasper De Buyst (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                      1:35:07
118. Iljo Keisse (Bel, Quick)                                 1:37:38
119. Matti Breschel (Den, EF Education First)                 1:38:55
120. Daniel Pearson (GBr, Aqua Blue Sport)                    1:39:46
121. Oliviero Troia (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                  1:40:04
122. Filippo Zaccanti (Ita, Nippo)                            1:40:34
123. André Greipel (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                       1:40:59
124. Damiano Cunego (Ita, Nippo)                              1:41:31
125. Juraj Sagan (Svk, Bora)                                  1:41:56
126. Peter Koning (Ned, Aqua Blue Sport)                      1:42:16
127. Marcel Sieberg (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                       1:43:39
128. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor, Team Sky)                     1:44:55
129. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First)                 1:44:59
130. Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom, Nippo)                        1:45:11
131. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita, Groupama)                         1:46:43
132. Roberto Ferrari (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                 1:48:01
133. Masakazu Ito (Jpn, Nippo)                                1:51:07
134. Michael Hepburn (Aus, Mitchelton)                        1:52:18
135. Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn, Nippo)                               1:55:15
136. Alan Marangoni (Ita, Nippo)                              1:58:16
137. Calvin Watson (Aus, Aqua Blue Sport)                     2:06:08

Sonderwertung

Sprintwertung:. , )
  1. Peter Sagan (Svk, Bora)                                       26
  2. Michael Matthews (Aus, Team Sunweb)                           26
  3. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                      21
  4. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha)                                    21
  5. Calvin Watson (Aus, Aqua Blue Sport)                          19
  6. Stefan Küng (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                           18
  7. Gorka Izagirre (Esp, Bahrain)                                 18
  8. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den, Mitchelton)                     15
  9. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain)                                14
 10. Nathan Haas (Aus, Katusha)                                    14
 11. Nairo Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)                           12
 12. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                         12
 13. Arnaud Demare (Fra, Groupama)                                 12
 14. Nans Peters (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                            9
 15. Mark Christian (GBr, Aqua Blue Sport)                          9
 16. Filippo Zaccanti (Ita, Nippo)                                  9
 17. Jasper Stuyven (Bel, Trek)                                     8
 18. Jakob Fuglsang (Den, Astana Pro Team)                          8
 19. Enric Mas (Esp, Quick)                                         8
 20. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                             7
 21. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First)                         7
 22. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport)                       6
 23. Richie Porte (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                            6
 24. Wilco Kelderman (Ned, Team Sunweb)                             6
 25. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned, Dimension Data)                        6
 26. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team)                      6
 27. Yves Lampaert (Bel, Quick)                                     6
 28. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra, Direct Energie)                         6
 29. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)                    6
 30. Edward Dunbar (Irl, Aqua Blue Sport)                           5
 31. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut, Bora)                                 4
 32. José Gonçalves (Por, Katusha)                                4
 33. Ian Stannard (GBr, Team Sky)                                   4
 34. Michael Albasini (Sui, Mitchelton)                             4
 35. Fabien Grellier (Fra, Direct Energie)                          4
 36. Maciej Bodnar (Pol, Bora)                                      4
 37. Cyril Gautier (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                          3
 38. Silvan Dillier (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)                         3
 39. Maurits Lammertink (Ned, Katusha)                              3
 40. Michael Gogl (Aut, Trek)                                       3
 41. Paul Ourselin (Fra, Direct Energie)                            3
 42. Bauke Mollema (Ned, Trek)                                      2
 43. Mark Padun (Ukr, Bahrain)                                      2
 44. Magnus Cort (Den, Astana Pro Team)                             2
 45. Lilian Calmejane (Fra, Direct Energie)                         1
 46. Marcus Burghardt (Ger, Bora)                                  -5
Bergwertung:. , )
  1. Mark Christian (GBr, Aqua Blue Sport)                         36
  2. Nathan Haas (Aus, Katusha)                                    32
  3. Romain Sicard (Fra, Direct Energie)                           24
  4. Nairo Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)                           20
  5. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport)                      20
  6. Rein Taaramäe (Est, Direct Energie)                          20
  7. Filippo Zaccanti (Ita, Nippo)                                 17
  8. Nans Peters (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                           16
  9. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                            16
 10. Daniel Oss (Ita, Bora)                                        15
 11. Jakob Fuglsang (Den, Astana Pro Team)                         15
 12. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha)                                    15
 13. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                      14
 14. Enric Mas (Esp, Quick)                                        14
 15. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                         12
 16. Fabien Grellier (Fra, Direct Energie)                         12
 17. Richie Porte (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                           12
 18. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra, Direct Energie)                        12
 19. Wilco Kelderman (Ned, Team Sunweb)                            10
 20. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned, Dimension Data)                        8
 21. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den, Mitchelton)                      7
 22. Calvin Watson (Aus, Aqua Blue Sport)                           6
 23. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita, Bahrain)                               4
 24. Omar Fraile (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                             4
 25. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First)                         4
 26. Paul Ourselin (Fra, Direct Energie)                            3
 27. Silvan Dillier (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)                         3
 28. Arthur Vichot (Fra, Groupama)                                  2
 29. Bauke Mollema (Ned, Trek)                                      2
 30. Koen Bouwmam (Ned, LottoNL)                                    1
 31. Michael Gogl (Aut, Trek)                                       1
Nachwuchswertung:. , )
  1. Enric Mas (Esp, Quick)                                  29:29:25
  2. Sam Oomen (Ned, Team Sunweb)                               +0:32
  3. Pavel Sivakov (Rus, Team Sky)                              +2:27
  4. Hugh Carthy (GBr, EF Education First)                      +3:12
  5. Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        +4:11
  6. Merhawi Kudus (Eri, Dimension Data)                       +10:58
  7. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut, Bora)                            +11:13
  8. Mark Padun (Ukr, Bahrain)                                 +20:06
  9. Nans Peters (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                       +26:15
 10. Steff Cras (Bel, Katusha)                                 +28:41
 11. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                  +43:29
 12. Edward Dunbar (Irl, Aqua Blue Sport)                      +45:00
 13. Paul Ourselin (Fra, Direct Energie)                      1:09:31
 14. Fabien Grellier (Fra, Direct Energie)                    1:16:20
 15. Thomas Boudat (Fra, Direct Energie)                      1:28:09
 16. Daniel Pearson (GBr, Aqua Blue Sport)                    1:38:26
 17. Oliviero Troia (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                  1:38:44
 18. Filippo Zaccanti (Ita, Nippo)                            1:39:14
 19. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor, Team Sky)                     1:43:35
Teamwertung:. , )
  1. , stana Pro Team)                                       87:51:34
  2. , ovistar Team)                                            +4:45
  3. , g2r La Mondiale)                                         +4:54
  4. , eam Sunweb)                                              +5:09
  5. , mc Racing Team)                                         +15:14
  6. , ahrain)                                                 +18:58
  7. , eam Katusha Alpecin)                                    +19:46
  8. , eam Lotto Nl)                                           +23:21
  9. , eam Dimension Data)                                     +37:46
 10. , rek)                                                    +42:07
 11. , uick Step Floors)                                       +45:55
 12. , eam Sky)                                                +55:58
 13. , ora)                                                   1:05:08
 14. , otto)                                                  1:05:25
 15. , ae Team Emirates)                                      1:14:06
 16. , irect Energie)                                         1:14:40
 17. , itchelton)                                             1:16:22
 18. , eam Ef Education First)                                1:29:18
 19. , roupama)                                               1:43:46
 20. , qua Blue Sport)                                        1:44:03
 21. , ippo)                                                  3:12:47
(klicken zum Vergrößern)
© tourdesuisse.ch
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    WorldTour

  • Binck Bank Tour (2.UWT, INT)
  • Radrennen Männer

  • Tour de Hongrie (2.1, HUN)
  • Tour du Limousin (2.1, FRA)
  • Colorado Classic (2.HC, USA)
  • Jedermann-Rennen

  • Tortour (SUI)