Niederlande, 13.08. - 19.08.2018

BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

15.08.2018: 3. Etappe, Aalter - Antwerpen , 174,9 km

  1. Taco van der Hoorn (Ned, Roompot)                        3:47:42
  2. Maxime Vantomme (Bel, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)        +0:03
  3. Sean De Bie (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)
  4. Matej Mohoric (Slo, Bahrain)
  5. Jesper Asselman (Ned, Roompot)                             +0:35
  6. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned, LottoNL)                           +1:11
  7. Rüdiger Selig (Ger, Bora)
  8. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned, Quick)
  9. Max Walscheid (Ger, Team Sunweb)
 10. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel, EF Education First)
 11. Timothy Dupont (Bel, Wanty)
 12. Kevyn Ista (Bel, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
 13. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data)
 14. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor, Team Sky)
 15. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger, Movistar Team)
 16. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu, Bahrain)
 17. Michael Matthews (Aus, Team Sunweb)
 18. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)
 19. Jasper Stuyven (Bel, Trek)
 20. Milan Menten (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)
 21. Rudy Barbier (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 22. Dimitri Peyskens (Bel, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
 23. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu, AG2R La Mondiale)
 24. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
 25. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den, Team Sunweb)
 26. Mads Pedersen (Den, Trek)
 27. Rick Zabel (Ger, Katusha)
 28. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned, EF Education First)
 29. Jay McCarthy (Aus, Bora)
 30. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe, Groupama)
 31. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel, Wanty)
 32. Jan Polanc (Slo, UAE Team Emirates)
 33. Michael Valgren (Den, Astana Pro Team)
 34. Nick van der Lijke (Ned, Roompot)
 35. Timo Roosen (Ned, LottoNL)
 36. Jos van Emden (Ned, LottoNL)
 37. Niki Terpstra (Ned, Quick)
 38. Florian Senechal (Fra, Quick)
 39. Manuele Boaro (Ita, Bahrain)
 40. Yves Lampaert (Bel, Quick)
 41. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel, BMC Racing Team)
 42. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)
 43. Magnus Cort (Den, Astana Pro Team)
 44. Jonas Rickaert (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)
 45. Victor Campenaerts (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 46. Maximilian Schachmann (Ger, Quick)
 47. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel, EF Education First)
 48. Jens Debusschere (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 49. Lars Boom (Ned, LottoNL)
 50. Marcel Kittel (Ger, Katusha)
 51. Tim Wellens (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 52. Oliver Naesen (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)
 53. Xandro Meurisse (Bel, Wanty)
 54. Julien Vermote (Bel, Dimension Data)
 55. Matteo Pelucchi (Ita, Bora)
 56. Tom Scully (NZl, EF Education First)
 57. Dylan van Baarle (Ned, Team Sky)
 58. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra, Groupama)
 59. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut, Bora)
 60. Manuele Mori (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
 61. Ben Swift (GBr, UAE Team Emirates)
 62. Nikolas Maes (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 63. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux, BMC Racing Team)
 64. Alex Dowsett (GBr, Katusha)
 65. Luke Durbridge (Aus, Mitchelton)
 66. Stefan Küng (Sui, BMC Racing Team)
 67. Maciej Bodnar (Pol, Bora)
 68. Andrey Grivko (Ukr, Astana Pro Team)
 69. Zdenek Stybar (Cze, Quick)
 70. Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel, LottoNL)
 71. Edward Theuns (Bel, Team Sunweb)
 72. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den, Mitchelton)
 73. Dion Smith (NZl, Wanty)
 74. Leonardo Basso (Ita, Team Sky)
 75. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel, Wanty)
 76. Matti Breschel (Den, EF Education First)
 77. Boy van Poppel (Ned, Trek)
 78. Borut Bozic (Slo, Bahrain)
 79. Edward Planckaert (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)
 80. Alex Kirsch (Lux, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
 81. Dries De Bondt (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)
 82. Baptiste Planckaert (Bel, Katusha)                         +1:53
 83. Laurens De Vreese (Bel, Astana Pro Team)
 84. Victor De La Parte (Esp, Movistar Team)
 85. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data)
 86. Sjoerd van Ginneken (Ned, Roompot)
 87. Thomas Sprengers (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)
 88. Luka Pibernik (Slo, Bahrain)
 89. Romain Seigle (Fra, Groupama)                              +2:10
 90. Dayer Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)                        +2:32
 91. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg, Movistar Team)
 92. Frederik Backaert (Bel, Wanty)
 93. Matthias Brändle (Aut, Trek)
 94. Ryan Mullen (Irl, Trek)
 95. Rúben Guerreiro (Por, Trek)
 96. Nico Denz (Ger, AG2R La Mondiale)
 97. Stijn Devolder (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)
 98. Miles Scotson (Aus, BMC Racing Team)
 99. Dries Van Gestel (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)
100. Senne Leysen (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)
101. Stijn Steels (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)
102. Nuno Bico (Por, Movistar Team)
103. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)
104. Julien Duval (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
105. Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol, Team Sky)
106. Markel Irizar (Esp, Trek)
107. Jorge Arcas (Esp, Movistar Team)
108. Jan Willem van Schip (Ned, Roompot)
109. Piet Allegaert (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)
110. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First)
111. Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr, UAE Team Emirates)
112. Remy Mertz (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
113. Frederik Frison (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
114. David Per (Slo, Bahrain)
115. Scott Thwaites (GBr, Dimension Data)
116. Juraj Sagan (Svk, Bora)
117. Daniel Oss (Ita, Bora)
118. Aime De Gendt (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)
119. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +2:39
120. Kenny Dehaes (Bel, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
121. Zico Waeytens (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)              +3:07
122. Tim Declercq (Bel, Quick)
123. Davide Cimolai (Ita, Groupama)
124. Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den, Katusha)
125. Lukas Spengler (Sui, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
126. Elmar Reinders (Ned, Roompot)
127. Christopher Hamilton (Aus, Team Sunweb)
128. Martijn Tusveld (Ned, Team Sunweb)
129. Paul Martens (Ger, LottoNL)
130. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel, BMC Racing Team)
131. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)
132. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor, Groupama)
133. Aidis Kruopis (Ltu, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)
134. Julius van den Berg (Ned, EF Education First)
135. Oscar Gatto (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
136. Riccardo Minali (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
137. Mathew Hayman (Aus, Mitchelton)
138. Alex Edmondson (Aus, Mitchelton)                           +3:15
139. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Mitchelton)                               +2:32
140. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned, Dimension Data)                    +3:24
141. Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned, Roompot)                           +3:26
142. Owain Doull (GBr, Team Sky)                                +1:11
143. Svein Tuft (Can, Mitchelton)                               +3:51
144. Roger Kluge (Ger, Mitchelton)
145. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)                      +2:32
146. Alexis Gougeard (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                    +4:50
147. Marco Mathis (Ger, Katusha)
148. Loïc Vliegen (Bel, BMC Racing Team)
149. Filippo Ganna (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
150. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates)
151. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu, Groupama)
152. Christopher Lawless (GBr, Team Sky)
153. Francisco Ventoso (Esp, BMC Racing Team)
154. Tom Devriendt (Bel, Wanty)                                 +5:01
155. Diego Rosa (Ita, Team Sky)                                 +7:47
156. Ludwig De Winter (Bel, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)       +8:50
157. Enzo Wouters (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
158. Roy Curvers (Ned, Team Sunweb)
159. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor, LottoNL)                     +10:00

Gesamtwertung

  1. Matej Mohoric (Slo, Bahrain)                             8:03:45
  2. Sean De Bie (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)                +0:01
  3. Stefan Küng (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                        +0:19
  4. Maxime Vantomme (Bel, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)        +0:25
  5. Taco van der Hoorn (Ned, Roompot)                          +0:31
  6. Victor Campenaerts (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                     +0:33
  7. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                   +0:34
  8. Michael Matthews (Aus, Team Sunweb)
  9. Maximilian Schachmann (Ger, Quick)                         +0:38
 10. Alex Dowsett (GBr, Katusha)
 11. Luke Durbridge (Aus, Mitchelton)                           +0:39
 12. Maciej Bodnar (Pol, Bora)                                  +0:42
 13. Yves Lampaert (Bel, Quick)
 14. Tom Scully (NZl, EF Education First)                       +0:43
 15. Owain Doull (GBr, Team Sky)                                +0:47
 16. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger, Movistar Team)
 17. Jos van Emden (Ned, LottoNL)
 18. Dylan van Baarle (Ned, Team Sky)                           +0:49
 19. Mads Pedersen (Den, Trek)                                  +0:50
 20. Niki Terpstra (Ned, Quick)
 21. Tim Wellens (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 22. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe, Groupama)                          +0:51
 23. Lars Boom (Ned, LottoNL)                                   +0:53
 24. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned, EF Education First)
 25. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                   +0:55
 26. Marcel Kittel (Ger, Katusha)                               +0:57
 27. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel, EF Education First)
 28. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux, BMC Racing Team)                 +0:58
 29. Jasper Stuyven (Bel, Trek)                                 +1:00
 30. Jan Polanc (Slo, UAE Team Emirates)
 31. Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel, LottoNL)                             +1:01
 32. Michael Valgren (Den, Astana Pro Team)
 33. Florian Senechal (Fra, Quick)                              +1:04
 34. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
 35. Edward Theuns (Bel, Team Sunweb)                           +1:05
 36. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut, Bora)
 37. Max Walscheid (Ger, Team Sunweb)
 38. Andrey Grivko (Ukr, Astana Pro Team)                       +1:06
 39. Jonas Rickaert (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)                     +1:08
 40. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra, Groupama)                         +1:15
 41. Timo Roosen (Ned, LottoNL)
 42. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den, Mitchelton)                  +1:16
 43. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel, Wanty)                      +1:17
 44. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data)                         +1:19
 45. Jesper Asselman (Ned, Roompot)
 46. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu, Bahrain)
 47. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)          +1:20
 48. Ben Swift (GBr, UAE Team Emirates)                         +1:23
 49. Manuele Boaro (Ita, Bahrain)
 50. Jay McCarthy (Aus, Bora)
 51. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu, AG2R La Mondiale)
 52. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)                           +1:27
 53. Zdenek Stybar (Cze, Quick)                                 +1:28
 54. Xandro Meurisse (Bel, Wanty)                               +1:30
 55. Boy van Poppel (Ned, Trek)                                 +1:31
 56. Dion Smith (NZl, Wanty)                                    +1:33
 57. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned, Quick)                                +1:34
 58. Alex Kirsch (Lux, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)            +1:36
 59. Dries De Bondt (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)
 60. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned, LottoNL)
 61. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel, EF Education First)                 +1:38
 62. Oliver Naesen (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +1:39
 63. Rüdiger Selig (Ger, Bora)
 64. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor, Team Sky)                       +1:41
 65. Julien Vermote (Bel, Dimension Data)                       +1:43
 66. Nick van der Lijke (Ned, Roompot)                          +1:47
 67. Matti Breschel (Den, EF Education First)                   +1:49
 68. Kevyn Ista (Bel, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
 69. Borut Bozic (Slo, Bahrain)
 70. Leonardo Basso (Ita, Team Sky)                             +1:50
 71. Nikolas Maes (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                           +1:53
 72. Edward Planckaert (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)                  +1:56
 73. Manuele Mori (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
 74. Jens Debusschere (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                       +1:57
 75. Timothy Dupont (Bel, Wanty)                                +1:58
 76. Miles Scotson (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                       +2:02
 77. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel, Wanty)                          +2:04
 78. Ryan Mullen (Irl, Trek)                                    +2:07
 79. Romain Seigle (Fra, Groupama)                              +2:12
 80. Victor De La Parte (Esp, Movistar Team)                    +2:13
 81. Matthias Brändle (Aut, Trek)                              +2:18
 82. Dimitri Peyskens (Bel, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)       +2:19
 83. Baptiste Planckaert (Bel, Katusha)                         +2:22
 84. Rudy Barbier (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                       +2:26
 85. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data)                     +2:28
 86. Rick Zabel (Ger, Katusha)                                  +2:29
 87. Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol, Team Sky)                          +2:31
 88. Milan Menten (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)                       +2:32
 89. Markel Irizar (Esp, Trek)                                  +2:33
 90. Thomas Sprengers (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)                   +2:34
 91. Frederik Frison (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        +2:37
 92. Matteo Pelucchi (Ita, Bora)                                +2:40
 93. Julien Duval (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                       +2:41
 94. Luka Pibernik (Slo, Bahrain)                               +2:42
 95. Nico Denz (Ger, AG2R La Mondiale)                          +2:45
 96. Senne Leysen (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)               +2:46
 97. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)                      +2:47
 98. Laurens De Vreese (Bel, Astana Pro Team)                   +2:48
 99. Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den, Katusha)                         +2:50
100. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg, Movistar Team)                     +2:53
101. Sjoerd van Ginneken (Ned, Roompot)                         +2:54
102. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First)                       +2:55
103. Alex Edmondson (Aus, Mitchelton)
104. Martijn Tusveld (Ned, Team Sunweb)
105. Remy Mertz (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                             +2:57
106. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +3:00
107. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel, BMC Racing Team)
108. Julius van den Berg (Ned, EF Education First)              +3:05
109. Jorge Arcas (Esp, Movistar Team)
110. Stijn Steels (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)               +3:07
111. Frederik Backaert (Bel, Wanty)                             +3:08
112. Daniel Oss (Ita, Bora)                                     +3:09
113. Christopher Hamilton (Aus, Team Sunweb)                    +3:13
114. Scott Thwaites (GBr, Dimension Data)                       +3:14
115. Stijn Devolder (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)             +3:16
116. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Mitchelton)
117. Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr, UAE Team Emirates)             +3:19
118. Piet Allegaert (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)                     +3:20
119. Paul Martens (Ger, LottoNL)                                +3:23
120. Elmar Reinders (Ned, Roompot)                              +3:26
121. Rúben Guerreiro (Por, Trek)                               +3:27
122. Aime De Gendt (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)                      +3:29
123. Mathew Hayman (Aus, Mitchelton)
124. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)                      +3:31
125. Tim Declercq (Bel, Quick)                                  +3:32
126. Juraj Sagan (Svk, Bora)                                    +3:33
127. David Per (Slo, Bahrain)                                   +3:34
128. Nuno Bico (Por, Movistar Team)                             +3:40
129. Oscar Gatto (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                         +3:41
130. Jan Willem van Schip (Ned, Roompot)                        +3:45
131. Dayer Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)                        +3:50
132. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned, Dimension Data)                    +3:59
133. Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned, Roompot)                           +4:03
134. Kenny Dehaes (Bel, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)           +4:04
135. Dries Van Gestel (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)                   +4:05
136. Lukas Spengler (Sui, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)         +4:14
137. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor, Groupama)                           +4:16
138. Riccardo Minali (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                     +4:23
139. Aidis Kruopis (Ltu, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)
140. Filippo Ganna (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                     +4:27
141. Zico Waeytens (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)              +4:31
142. Marco Mathis (Ger, Katusha)                                +4:35
143. Alexis Gougeard (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                    +4:56
144. Francisco Ventoso (Esp, BMC Racing Team)                   +5:00
145. Loïc Vliegen (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                       +5:05
146. Roger Kluge (Ger, Mitchelton)                              +5:09
147. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu, Groupama)                        +5:14
148. Svein Tuft (Can, Mitchelton)                               +5:53
149. Davide Cimolai (Ita, Groupama)                             +6:11
150. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates)           +6:19
151. Tom Devriendt (Bel, Wanty)                                 +6:43
152. Diego Rosa (Ita, Team Sky)                                 +7:50
153. Ludwig De Winter (Bel, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)       +9:47
154. Roy Curvers (Ned, Team Sunweb)                             +9:52
155. Enzo Wouters (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                          +10:05
156. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                    +10:42
157. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor, LottoNL)                     +10:47
158. Magnus Cort (Den, Astana Pro Team)                        +11:16
159. Christopher Lawless (GBr, Team Sky)                       +12:44

Sonderwertung

Punktewertung:. , )
  1. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned, Quick)                                   42
  2. Stefan Küng (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                           30
  3. Taco van der Hoorn (Ned, Roompot)                             30
  4. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned, LottoNL)                              30
  5. Max Walscheid (Ger, Team Sunweb)                              28
  6. Maxime Vantomme (Bel, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)           25
  7. Victor Campenaerts (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        25
  8. Marcel Kittel (Ger, Katusha)                                  25
  9. Sean De Bie (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)                   22
 10. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                      22
 11. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Mitchelton)                                  22
 12. Matej Mohoric (Slo, Bahrain)                                  19
 13. Michael Matthews (Aus, Team Sunweb)                           19
 14. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor, Team Sky)                          19
 15. Maximilian Schachmann (Ger, Quick)                            17
 16. Jesper Asselman (Ned, Roompot)                                17
 17. Alex Dowsett (GBr, Katusha)                                   15
 18. Luke Durbridge (Aus, Mitchelton)                              13
 19. Rüdiger Selig (Ger, Bora)                                    13
 20. Matteo Pelucchi (Ita, Bora)                                   13
 21. Timothy Dupont (Bel, Wanty)                                   12
 22. Miles Scotson (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                          12
 23. Maciej Bodnar (Pol, Bora)                                     11
 24. Jasper Stuyven (Bel, Trek)                                    11
 25. Yves Lampaert (Bel, Quick)                                    10
 26. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel, EF Education First)                    10
 27. Riccardo Minali (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                        10
Kämpferischster Fahrer:. , )
  1. Taco van der Hoorn (Ned, Roompot)                             24
  2. Dries De Bondt (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)                24
  3. Elmar Reinders (Ned, Roompot)                                 22
  4. Maxime Vantomme (Bel, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)           18
  5. Manuele Boaro (Ita, Bahrain)                                  18
  6. Sean De Bie (Bel, Veranda´s Willems Crelan)                   16
  7. Thomas Sprengers (Bel, Sport Vlaanderen)                      16
  8. Matej Mohoric (Slo, Bahrain)                                  12
  9. Jesper Asselman (Ned, Roompot)                                10
 10. Dimitri Peyskens (Bel, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)           6
 11. Julius van den Berg (Ned, EF Education First)                  4
Teamwertung:. , )
  1. , MC Racing Team)                                       24:13:10
  2. , eam Sunweb)                                              +0:12
  3. , uick)                                                    +0:15
  4. , atusha)                                                  +0:33
  5. , rek)                                                     +0:38
  6. , F Education First)
  7. , otto Soudal)                                             +0:44
  8. , ottoNL)                                                  +0:46
  9. , eam Sky)                                                 +0:51
 10. , AE Team Emirates)                                        +0:57
 11. , ahrain)                                                  +0:58
 12. , ora)                                                     +1:15
 13. , DJ)                                                      +1:24
 14. , oompot)                                                  +1:28
 15. , stana Pro Team)                                          +1:57
 16. , B Aqua Protect Veranclassic)                             +2:01
 17. , G2R La Mondiale)                                         +2:05
 18. , imension Data)                                           +2:10
 19. , itchelton)                                               +2:12
 20. , anty)                                                    +2:25
 21. , eranda´s Willems Crelan)                                 +2:38
 22. , port Vlaanderen)                                         +3:04
 23. , ovistar Team)                                            +3:58
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    Radrennen Männer

  • Tour of Black Sea (2.2, TUR)